Catching Features

SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2008
Close:06:45 Nov 30 2008
Map:/Fantasy ski-o/events/Fantasy ski-o/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:sas
Description:A ski o course on a map with a really nice biathlon stadium Forest speed: 2 Big ski path speed: 14 Small ski path: ca.10
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

183 official (+45 reruns) 39 comments

1. Jari W (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:31  
2. Jari W (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:50  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:00  *****
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:08  *****
5. SJ (3) Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:09  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:14  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:19  *****
8. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 31:20  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:27  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:27  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:28  *****
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:31  
12. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 31:31  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:33  *****
15. pk Scotland ESOC 31:34  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:38  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:39  
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:40  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:43  *****
20. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 31:46  *****
21. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 31:47  
22. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:48  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:49  *****
24. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 31:51  
25. Aakoo Finland 31:52  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:53  
26. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:53  
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:54  *****
29. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:55  
30. Aakoo (2) Finland 31:57  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:58  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:00  *****
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:03  
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:03  
35. Mikkel Sweden 32:05  *****
35. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:05  *****
37. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 32:06  *****
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 32:06  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 32:10  
39. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 32:10  
41. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 32:11  *****
41. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 32:11  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:12  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:14  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:15  
46. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:18  
47. SJ (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo 32:19  
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:21  *****
48. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:21  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:21  
51. SV Finland VaHa 32:22  
52. William Sweden Saik 32:26  
53. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 32:27  
53. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:27  
55. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 32:28  
56. erikblomgren (3) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 32:30  
57. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 32:32  
57. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:32  *****
59. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:36  
59. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 32:36  
61. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 32:38  
62. sl1 (2) Ukraine sl1 32:40  *****
63. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:41  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:45  *****
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:45  
66. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 32:47  
66. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:47  
68. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:53  *****
68. gab France vhso 32:53  
70. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:54  
71. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 32:55  *****
71. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:55  
73. jonny crickmore Britain SO 32:56  
73. Jim_W (3) United Kingdom cog 32:56  
75. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 32:57  
76. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:59  
77. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:00  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:00  
79. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 33:01  
80. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:02  
81. Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH 33:03  
82. Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK 33:07  
82. Thorne Finland JRV 33:07  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:07  *****
85. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:10  
85. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:10  
87. jeb France VSO 33:14  *****
88. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:15  
88. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 33:15  
90. Ben Sand France viking 33:18  
91. Jørgen Madslien (2) Norway Nydalens SK 33:19  
92. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:24  
92. Blackburn Finland TP 33:24  
94. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:25  
95. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:27  
96. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 33:29  
97. MH Norway NTNUI 33:30  
98. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 33:32  
99. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:34  *****
99. Rejler Denmark SOK 33:34  
101. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:36  
101. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 33:36  
103. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:37  
104. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:42  
104. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 33:42  
106. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:44  
107. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:47  
108. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:48  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:48  
110. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 33:49  
111. PVA (2) Switzerland OLC Graz 33:51  
112. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 33:52  
113. olive France esat 33:55  
114. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 34:03  
115. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:04  
116. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 34:12  
117. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:15  
117. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 34:15  
119. Jocke78 Sweden 34:17  
120. ErikT (2) Norway Lierbygda OL 34:20  
121. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 34:22  
122. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 34:24  
123. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:26  
124. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:28  
124. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:28  
126. Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen 34:31  
127. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 34:32  *****
128. Ajacied Finland 34:34  *****
129. greenbob Scotland Clyde 34:35  
130. Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet 34:38  
131. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:51  
132. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:57  
133. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:03  
134. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 35:05  
135. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:08  
136. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 35:13  *****
137. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 35:14  
138. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:24  
139. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 35:27  *****
140. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:31  *****
141. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 35:37  
142. sone Sweden Näset 35:42  
143. LTteam Argentina OHV 35:43  *****
144. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:49  *****
145. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:50  
146. Trying Sweden 35:51  
147. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:17  *****
148. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 36:18  
149. Pavo Poland 36:34  
150. Kristian Øien (2) Norway OL Trollelg 36:45  
151. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 36:56  
152. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:00  
153. anderfo Norway NTNUI 37:04  
154. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:06  *****
155. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 37:19  *****
156. ais United Kingdom syo 37:22  *****
156. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:22  
158. newhomer Italy 37:23  
159. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:32  
160. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 37:33  *****
161. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 37:34  
162. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 37:50  
162. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 37:50  
164. Sue C United Kingdom SO 38:02  
165. gvtoukc France TSN 38:12  *****
166. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:14  
167. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 38:21  
168. hassejøgge Norway Snødrakarna 38:33  
169. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:51  *****
170. stk (2) Norway SPK_Freidig 38:54  
171. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 39:13  
172. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 39:17  
173. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 39:18  
174. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 39:24  *****
175. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 39:40  
176. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 39:49  
177. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 40:02  *****
178. lemon (2) Canada Sage 40:27  
179. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:54  
180. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:59  
181. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 41:36  
182. skelb Denmark FOK 41:51  
183. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:12  
184. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:17  
185. Trufflehound United States laoc 42:41  
186. Slavka (2) Ukraine 42:53  
187. pacoua (2) France 43:07  
188. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 43:21  
189. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 44:01  
190. IM Norway OK Linné 44:52  *****
191. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 46:14  
192. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 46:42  *****
193. Ove R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 51:23  
194. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:45  
195. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 54:04  
196. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 54:53  
197. Erik Frost (2) Sweden Ifk Mora Ok 59:09  
198. PB&J United States LAOC 60:27  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
Gustav N (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Nikolay Sytov (2) Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Mrmihaila (2) Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  
LTteam (2) Argentina OHV dnf  
the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Erik Frost (3) Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Aksy (3) Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
LTteam (3) Argentina OHV dnf