Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:John Kasper
Description:Kort-Sprint 2,0 km
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

137 official (+40 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jakob Edsen (5) Denmark neXus OK 9:51  
2. nicke (4) Sweden OK Tisaren 9:54  *****
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:55  
4. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 9:56  
4. niklasgusfatsson Sweden strängnäs malmby ol 9:56  *****
4. Jakob Edsen (4) Denmark neXus OK 9:56  
7. Jose Marquez (4) Spain CDUS 9:57  
8. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 9:58  
9. Philipp Koch (5) Germany OC Schwaben 9:59  
10. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 10:00  
10. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 10:00  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:01  
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:01  
12. nicke (5) Sweden OK Tisaren 10:01  
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:02  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:02  
17. nicke (3) Sweden OK Tisaren 10:03  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:04  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:04  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:07  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:08  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:09  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:11  *****
24. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 10:13  
24. Jose Marquez (3) Spain CDUS 10:13  
26. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:16  
26. Ben Sand France viking 10:16  
26. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:16  
29. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:18  
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:19  
31. Alexander Chepelin (2) Scotland Gramp 10:20  
31. Charly Boichut France 10:20  
33. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:21  *****
34. jonny crickmore Britain SO 10:22  
35. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:23  
36. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 10:25  
36. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 10:25  
38. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 10:26  
38. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 10:26  
40. johan_hinder Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:27  *****
41. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 10:29  *****
42. olive France esat 10:30  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:30  
44. William Sweden Malungs OK 10:32  
44. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:32  
46. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 10:33  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:34  
48. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 10:36  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:38  
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:38  
51. nicke (2) Sweden OK Tisaren 10:39  
51. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:39  
53. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 10:40  
53. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 10:40  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:41  
56. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:48  
57. sas Norway n/a 10:51  *****
58. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 10:52  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:56  
60. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 10:57  
60. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:57  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 10:58  
63. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:59  
64. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 11:00  
64. Jose Marquez (2) Spain CDUS 11:00  
66. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:02  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:03  
67. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:03  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:04  
70. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:05  
70. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:05  
70. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 11:05  
70. 12scharn (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:05  
74. jeb France VSO 11:06  *****
74. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:06  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:06  
77. sone Sweden Näset 11:07  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:08  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:09  
80. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 11:14  
81. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:15  
82. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 11:16  
83. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 11:19  *****
84. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 11:20  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:20  
84. O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone 11:20  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:21  
88. SV Finland VaHa 11:36  
88. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 11:36  
90. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 11:37  
91. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:38  
92. Flix Switzerland olg thun 11:42  
93. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:44  *****
94. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:48  *****
95. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 11:49  
96. Trying Sweden 11:52  
97. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 11:54  
98. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 11:56  
99. dre Belgium trol 11:59  
100. greenbob Scotland Clyde 12:00  
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:03  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:04  
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:08  
104. samus Croatia hoka hei 12:16  *****
105. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 12:19  
106. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 12:21  
107. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:22  
108. gvtoukc France TSN 12:24  *****
109. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:27  
110. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 12:30  
111. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 12:42  
112. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:49  
113. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
114. eriks (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 12:57  
115. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:58  
116. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 13:01  
116. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 13:01  
118. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 13:08  *****
119. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 13:16  
120. Sue C United Kingdom SO 13:20  
121. Trufflehound United States laoc 13:24  
122. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:34  
123. algotpuff (2) Sweden OK Kolmården 13:45  
124. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 13:51  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 13:57  
126. A Sweden 14:23  
127. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 14:27  
128. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 14:31  
129. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:32  
130. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 14:45  
131. algotpuff (3) Sweden OK Kolmården 15:00  
132. Faebu (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 15:05  *****
133. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 15:08  
134. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:47  
135. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:08  
136. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:34  
137. aferreira Portugal CPOC 16:59  
138. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 17:12  
139. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:35  *****
140. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 17:36  
141. rista (2) Croatia ekipa 17:50  
142. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 17:55  
143. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:22  
144. PB&J United States LAOC 18:28  *****
145. iep Ethiopia PEB 18:42  
146. michelb France MAR.CO. 18:45  
147. fzima France BA 19:00  
148. Babbs Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:05  
149. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 21:49  *****
150. Jerem (2) France 57RA 25:35  
151. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 26:16  
152. Marie (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 34:12  
153. Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB 34:24  
154. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 34:56  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
eriks (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Edward_A (2) United Kingdom cog dnf  
pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf