Catching Features

Daylesford North

Open:16:00 Sep 02 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 11 2005
Map:/Daylesford North/events/Daylesford North/day1/course0.course
Created by:rob fell
Description:1:15 000 enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

93 official (+13 reruns) 13 comments

1. Théo France JOG 25:00  *****
2. Strand Sweden GMOK 25:02  
3. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:04  
3. too fast! France theteam 25:04  
5. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 25:08  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:14  *****
7. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 25:20  *****
8. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 25:24  
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 25:33  *****
10. lucasbasset France JOG 25:37  
11. mb Norway FSK 25:40  
11. frog Grenada run tan plan 25:40  
13. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 25:52  
13. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:52  
15. godders Great Britain Interlopers 26:04  
15. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 26:04  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:08  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:08  
19. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:12  *****
20. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 26:18  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 26:20  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:24  *****
23. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 26:26  
24. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 26:31  *****
25. Raf France vso 26:33  *****
26. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:37  
27. Martin Great Britain SYO 26:46  
28. Olga Finland OuTa 26:47  
29. Toni Finland SV 26:50  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 26:53  
31. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:54  
32. Mikko Finland 26:57  
33. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 26:59  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:59  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:07  
36. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 27:08  
37. Bard Norway Halden SK 27:12  
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:15  
39. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 27:31  
39. kola Russian Federation iskatel 27:31  
41. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 27:33  
42. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 27:34  
43. liegeois denis France LRACO 27:38  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:41  
44. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:41  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 27:48  
47. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 27:53  
48. Tom Italy NTNUI 27:57  
49. Mike United Kingdom SYO 28:00  
50. Maxx France TAD 28:06  
51. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:12  
52. querem France orientalp 28:19  
53. skimber United Kingdom DVO 28:29  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:36  *****
55. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:43  
56. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 29:03  
57. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 29:07  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 29:19  
58. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:19  
60. Troika Australia Turun Metsankavijat 30:03  
60. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:03  
62. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 30:49  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:55  
64. Mikajanu Finland 31:01  
65. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:11  
66. Sami Norway Freidig 31:34  
67. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 31:42  
68. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 31:47  
69. Branko Croatia Japetic 31:54  
70. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:54  *****
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:24  
72. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 33:38  
73. Christopher Norway OK Moss 33:49  
74. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 35:15  
75. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 35:16  
76. piel France ACA 36:24  
77. Ours du 69 France JOG 39:34  
78. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:31  
79. tintin Switzerland geneva 56:42  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Per Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf