Catching Features

Karlstad

Open:16:00 Aug 31 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 11 2005
Map:/rnd-06av16o0e81q8c181b1904h77m8rn8nzqua0h0/events/Charlestownefield Lake/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Tobbelobbe
Description:many details and flat.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

96 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 24:10  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:27  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:29  *****
4. Strand Sweden GMOK 24:37  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:41  *****
6. Martin Great Britain SYO 24:46  
7. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 24:48  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:58  
9. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 25:01  
10. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:04  
11. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:06  *****
12. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:08  
12. julien France coatarmor 29 25:08  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:09  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:09  *****
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:18  
17. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 25:19  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 25:19  
19. too fast! France theteam 25:20  
20. Théo France JOG 25:24  *****
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:24  
22. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 25:25  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 25:26  
24. godders Great Britain Interlopers 25:28  
24. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:28  
26. lucasbasset France JOG 25:33  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:33  
26. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 25:33  
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:33  
30. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:34  
31. frog Grenada run tan plan 25:35  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 25:35  
33. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:43  
34. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:44  
35. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:45  
36. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 25:47  
37. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 25:57  
38. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 26:01  
39. Mike United Kingdom SYO 26:02  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:05  
41. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 26:31  
42. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 26:32  
43. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:35  
44. liegeois denis France LRACO 26:38  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:53  
46. OJ United Kingdom SYO 26:56  
47. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 27:04  
48. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 27:07  
49. skimber United Kingdom DVO 27:19  
50. Olga Finland OuTa 27:21  
51. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 27:34  
52. Mikko Finland 27:42  
53. Maxx France TAD 27:53  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:57  
55. Ben France TAD 27:59  
56. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:00  *****
57. bshields Canada CSU 28:01  
58. querem France orientalp 28:06  
59. Branko Croatia Japetic 28:11  
60. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 28:15  
61. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:39  
62. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:56  
63. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 28:59  
64. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 29:00  
65. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 29:04  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:23  
67. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:30  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 29:34  
68. kola Russian Federation iskatel 29:34  
70. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 30:20  
71. Pim France HVO 30:55  
72. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 31:13  
73. Christopher Norway OK Moss 31:21  
74. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:50  
75. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 37:01  
76. ville Finland SK Pohjantahti 38:06  
77. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 47:43  
78. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 48:09  
79. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 49:11  
80. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 56:53  
81. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 80:08  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
chepls United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Troika Australia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf