Catching Features

Racetrack

Open:09:00 Nov 01 2008
Close:14:00 Nov 16 2008
Map:/rnd-0ajx16o16o000100010001rr0000rrfg00rrap/events/Canobie/day1/racetrack.course
Created by:PB&J
Description:A desertish course where you stsy mainly on the trails.
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

114 official (+20 reruns) 8 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:34  *****
2. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 24:35  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:37  
4. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:39  *****
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:42  
6. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:44  
7. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 24:45  
7. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 24:45  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:46  
10. jonny crickmore Britain SO 24:48  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:49  *****
11. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 24:49  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 24:51  
13. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 24:51  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:52  
15. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:52  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:53  
18. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:54  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:56  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:56  
21. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:57  *****
21. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:57  
21. Ben Sand France viking 24:57  
21. lynxet France GO78 24:57  
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:58  
26. sas Norway n/a 24:59  *****
27. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:02  *****
27. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:02  
27. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:02  
27. Charly Boichut France 25:02  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:03  *****
31. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 25:03  
33. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:04  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 25:05  
34. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:05  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:06  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:06  
38. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:07  
39. greenbob Scotland Clyde 25:09  
40. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 25:10  *****
41. Edstrøm! (2) Norway Lillomarka OL 25:11  
41. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 25:11  
41. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:11  
41. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:11  
45. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 25:12  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:12  
45. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:12  
48. MH Norway NTNUI 25:13  
48. thomar_seis Italy TST 25:13  
48. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 25:13  
51. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 25:14  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:15  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:15  *****
52. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:15  
55. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 25:16  
55. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:16  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:17  
58. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:19  
59. Jocke78 Sweden 25:22  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:22  
59. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:22  
62. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 25:24  
63. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:25  
63. jm France Bigorientation 6503 25:25  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 25:26  
66. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:27  
67. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:29  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:31  
68. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:31  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:34  
71. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 25:37  
72. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 25:38  
73. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 25:39  
74. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:46  
75. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 25:49  *****
76. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 25:50  
77. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:51  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:52  
79. O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone 25:53  
80. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 25:59  
81. -=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus 26:00  
82. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:02  
83. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:04  
84. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:05  
84. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:05  *****
86. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 26:07  
87. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 26:08  *****
88. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 26:09  
89. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:17  
90. PB&J (2) United States LAOC 26:18  
91. Trying Sweden 26:21  
92. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 26:23  
92. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 26:23  
94. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 26:25  
95. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:31  
96. jeb France VSO 26:32  *****
97. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:33  
97. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:33  *****
99. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:48  
100. Sebastian Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 26:55  
101. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 27:07  
102. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 27:12  
103. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 27:34  *****
104. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:37  
105. samus Croatia hoka hei 28:09  *****
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:22  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 28:40  *****
108. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 29:37  
109. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:42  
110. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 29:51  
111. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 29:54  
112. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 30:56  
113. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:05  
114. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:36  
115. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:41  
116. stk (2) Norway SPK_Freidig 32:03  
117. aferreira Portugal CPOC 32:04  
118. O-funk Norway Tyrving 33:51  
119. iep Ethiopia PEB 34:41  
120. Hege Norway Maaren OK 41:02  
121. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 42:15  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Hege (2) Norway Maaren OK dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie (2) Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
stk (3) Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
O2DOrro (3) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
O2DOrro (4) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf