Catching Features

[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night

Open:07:00 Oct 29 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 05 2008
Map:/rocad2/events/Lovers In Japan/day1/nightsprint.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Nightsprint this time. Don't loose your map-contact, then you will be lost. GLHF!!!!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

104 official (+18 reruns) 17 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:30  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:40  *****
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:42  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:44  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:46  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:55  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:56  *****
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:57  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:00  
10. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:04  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:07  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:13  
12. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:13  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:15  *****
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:18  *****
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:24  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:26  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:35  *****
19. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:35  
21. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 13:42  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
22. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:49  
24. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 13:53  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:53  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:53  
27. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:54  *****
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:57  
29. AndersPB (2) Norway Nydalens SK 14:01  
30. pk Scotland ESOC 14:05  
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:13  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:23  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:24  *****
34. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:25  *****
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:26  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:42  *****
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:43  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:45  
39. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:55  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:57  
41. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:12  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:17  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:18  
45. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:19  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:19  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:26  
48. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 15:28  
49. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:38  *****
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:42  
51. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:46  
52. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:54  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:04  *****
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:17  
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:21  *****
56. Tof France Annecy SO 16:23  
56. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:23  
58. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:24  
59. MH Norway NTNUI 16:28  
60. casper wraa (2) Denmark Spring Cup 16:29  
61. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 16:46  
62. jeb France VSO 16:48  *****
63. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:09  
64. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:21  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:33  *****
66. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 17:42  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:48  
68. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:56  
69. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:23  *****
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:32  *****
71. sas Norway n/a 18:35  *****
72. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:38  
73. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:53  
74. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 18:55  
75. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 19:02  
76. Jocke78 Sweden 19:11  
77. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:13  
78. dre Belgium trol 19:36  *****
79. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 19:38  
80. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 19:52  
81. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 19:54  
82. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:05  
83. Trying Sweden 21:37  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:51  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:20  *****
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:32  *****
87. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 23:23  
88. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 23:30  
89. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:45  *****
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:25  
91. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 24:31  *****
92. William Sweden Saik 24:51  
93. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 25:52  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:03  
95. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 26:25  
96. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:28  *****
97. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:09  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 32:30  
99. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:46  
100. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:57  
101. pby Zambia FINO 47:41  
102. smellyfis (2) United States EMPO 102:49  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Trollelg 06 Norway Trollelg dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf