Catching Features

Super Quick Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 31 2008
Map:/First map/events/First map/day1/Course0.course
Created by:greenbob
Description:a bit longer than last one 10-11 mins winning time
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

87 official (+41 reruns) 7 comments

1. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:31  
2. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:32  
2. antonsson (8) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:32  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:40  *****
5. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 10:41  
5. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 10:41  
7. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:46  
8. antonsson (6) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:47  
9. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:49  
9. jonny crickmore (5) Britain SO 10:49  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:52  
12. Stigsmark (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:53  
13. olive France esat 10:57  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:59  
15. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:00  
15. antonsson (4) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:00  
17. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:07  
17. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 11:07  
19. jeb (2) France VSO 11:16  
19. Anders Karlsson (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:16  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:21  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:27  
23. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 11:34  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:42  
24. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:42  *****
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:45  
27. Valentino Rossi (2) Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:48  
28. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 11:51  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:53  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:55  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:58  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:59  *****
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:05  
34. jeb France VSO 12:08  
35. antonsson (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:10  
36. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:12  
37. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 12:16  
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:20  
39. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 12:25  
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:26  
41. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:29  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:32  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:35  
44. jonny crickmore Britain SO 12:39  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:41  
45. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
47. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 12:42  
48. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:44  
49. begin (2) Oman O-Man 12:46  
50. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 12:54  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:59  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:59  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:08  
54. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:16  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:23  *****
56. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:00  
57. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:08  
58. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:11  *****
59. dre Belgium trol 14:17  
60. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:20  
61. aallas Finland HS 14:25  
62. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:26  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:30  *****
64. gvtoukc France TSN 14:37  *****
65. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:38  
66. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 14:47  
67. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 14:59  *****
68. Ben Sand (2) France viking 15:01  
69. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 15:15  
70. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:16  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:30  
72. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:38  
73. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 15:43  
74. Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 15:45  
75. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:53  
76. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 15:55  
77. Sue C (2) United Kingdom SO 16:16  
78. Markus Wallin (2) Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:21  
79. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 16:39  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:53  
81. Wetheral England Ebor 17:44  
82. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 18:23  
83. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:30  
84. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 18:49  
85. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 19:29  *****
86. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 19:32  
87. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:52  
88. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:22  
89. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:24  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:33  
91. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 22:39  *****
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:33  
93. Jose Perleques (2) Portugal CPOC 25:52  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  *****
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
begin Oman O-Man dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Sue C United Kingdom SO dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Linn Hokholt Norway KOS dnf  
greenbob (2) Scotland Clyde dnf  
Andersen (2) Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Edstrøm! (2) Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
polyak (2) Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
chiller (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jonny crickmore (3) Britain SO dnf  
jonny crickmore (4) Britain SO dnf  
antonsson (5) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
antonsson (7) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf