Catching Features

INn?~..... Night

Open:08:00 Oct 21 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 28 2008
Map:/îÑñ¿¬-É«¼áF¬«ó«2008/events/îÑñ¿¬-É«¼áF¬«ó«2008/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:longer course with faster speed settings.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

59 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:32  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:14  
3. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 30:10  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:03  *****
5. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 31:17  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 31:33  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:23  
8. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 32:27  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:29  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:40  *****
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:11  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 33:28  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 33:58  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:59  *****
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 34:16  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:11  *****
17. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 37:20  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:18  *****
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:19  *****
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:11  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 44:39  
22. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 47:50  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:33  
24. dre Belgium trol 51:51  
25. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 59:43  
26. Tof France Annecy SO 61:22  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 65:25  *****
28. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 70:23  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 73:52  *****
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 77:41  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf