Catching Features

2nd stage

Open:08:00 Oct 17 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/Mall_Hill_&_East_Top_2002/events/Mall_Hill_&_East_Top_20/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:didnt put alot of work into this one. CRITICISM WELCOME!!! WILL HELP ME IMPROVE
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

72 official (+7 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:59  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:12  *****
3. pk Scotland ESOC 19:14  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:26  *****
5. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:28  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:31  *****
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:43  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:51  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:51  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:51  *****
11. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:52  
12. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:53  *****
13. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 19:54  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:55  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:56  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:04  *****
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:21  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:24  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:25  
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:35  *****
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:38  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:42  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:47  *****
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:52  
25. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:33  
26. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:40  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:46  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:04  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:08  *****
30. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:15  *****
31. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:17  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:42  
33. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 22:45  
34. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:52  *****
35. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:07  
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:21  
37. Tof France Annecy SO 23:23  *****
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:56  
39. jonny crickmore Britain SO 24:00  
40. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 24:05  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:19  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:41  
43. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 24:49  
43. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:49  
45. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 24:51  
46. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 25:09  
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 25:14  
48. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 25:28  
49. Rejler Denmark SOK 26:51  
50. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 29:24  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:34  
52. MH Norway NTNUI 31:18  
53. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 31:58  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:05  
55. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:53  *****
56. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 35:10  *****
57. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 59:26  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  *****
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf  *****