Catching Features

Zhukovo day1

Open:07:00 Oct 15 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 29 2008
Map:/Zhukovo/events/Zhukovo 2-days/day1/H21.course
Created by:Gustav Boquist
Description:Long-distance. Most open land. Rather fast.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

86 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 38:29  
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 38:31  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 38:31  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 39:13  
5. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 39:14  
6. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 39:36  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:37  
8. Charly Boichut France 39:43  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:51  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 39:53  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:55  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 39:59  
13. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 40:00  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:06  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 40:13  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 40:13  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 40:29  
18. aallas Finland HS 40:31  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:32  *****
20. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 40:34  
21. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 40:37  
22. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:39  
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 40:41  
24. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 40:48  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:53  
26. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 41:03  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 41:05  *****
28. offa Sweden Tuna 41:13  *****
29. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 41:21  
30. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 41:22  
31. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 41:33  
32. jeb France VSO 41:34  
33. greenbob Scotland Clyde 41:36  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:37  *****
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:37  *****
36. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 41:39  
37. jonny crickmore Britain SO 41:43  
38. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 41:44  
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:03  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 42:06  *****
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 42:13  
42. jm France Bigorientation 6503 42:16  
43. Ben Sand (2) France viking 42:19  
44. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:24  
45. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 42:34  
46. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 42:38  
47. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 42:57  
48. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 42:59  
49. Grann Norway NTNUI 43:24  
50. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 43:35  *****
51. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 43:55  
52. Mackanramis United States IKHP 43:56  
53. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 44:11  
54. MH Norway NTNUI 44:13  
55. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 44:32  
55. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 44:32  
57. loser Hong Kong National Team of Hong Kong 44:36  *****
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 44:54  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 45:12  
60. samus Croatia hoka hei 45:39  *****
61. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 46:10  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 46:27  *****
63. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 46:33  
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:37  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:50  
66. Trying Sweden 46:57  
67. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 47:54  
68. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 47:55  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 51:50  
70. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 51:57  
71. Annika Sweden IK Uven 52:11  
72. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 53:53  
73. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 57:07  
74. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 64:47  
75. patsy Scotland clyde 64:58  
76. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 66:16  
77. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:58  
78. O-funk Norway Tyrving 74:35  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  *****
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf