Catching Features

.......!

Open:16:00 Aug 30 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 06 2005
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Joao
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

64 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. Théo France JOG 15:40  
2. Tobbelobbe Sweden 15:46  *****
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:48  *****
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:48  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:49  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:51  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:51  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:52  *****
9. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 15:53  *****
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:54  
11. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 15:57  
12. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:58  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:00  
13. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:00  
15. mb Norway FSK 16:01  
16. too fast! France theteam 16:03  
16. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:03  
18. julien France coatarmor 29 16:04  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:04  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:05  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:06  
22. lucasbasset France JOG 16:07  
22. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:07  
24. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:09  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:12  
26. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:20  
26. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 16:20  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:25  *****
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:25  
30. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 16:27  
31. Ben France TAD 16:30  
32. Maxx France TAD 16:35  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:44  
33. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:44  
35. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:51  
36. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:54  
37. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:56  
38. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 17:07  
38. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 17:07  
40. Toni Finland SV 17:21  
41. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 18:03  
42. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:05  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:36  *****
44. Olga Finland OuTa 18:37  
45. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:50  
46. remox Italy rem maps 19:00  
47. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 19:32  
48. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:47  
49. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:13  *****
50. Blackburn Finland TP 21:32  
51. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 23:04  
52. Joao Portugal GD4C 33:51  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
cyril richard France dblsport dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pe Vietnam dblsport dnf