Catching Features

Middle 2,4 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Oct 08 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 16 2008
Map:/New Age/events/New Age/day1/Course2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Last competition here. WT: 17-18 min, Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

81 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:02  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:06  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:12  *****
4. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 18:13  
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:14  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:35  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:01  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:02  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:05  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:09  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:34  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:52  
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:58  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:05  
15. pk Scotland ESOC 20:07  
16. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:10  
17. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 20:12  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:46  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:48  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:48  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:01  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:13  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:39  
24. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:45  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:56  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:13  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:14  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:32  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:42  *****
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:50  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:00  *****
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:06  
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:26  
34. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 23:33  
35. Tof France Annecy SO 23:45  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:46  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:53  *****
38. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:16  *****
39. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:49  
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:02  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:22  
42. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:43  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:53  *****
44. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:58  
45. aallas Finland HS 27:22  
46. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:23  
47. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:37  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:20  
49. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 28:54  
50. Trying Sweden 28:58  
51. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:09  
52. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:52  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 29:56  *****
54. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:57  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:49  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:46  
57. barbichou France LIFCO 40:44  
58. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:38  
59. dre Belgium trol 47:57  
60. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 48:11  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Emma Englid (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO dnf