Catching Features

wsdfgh

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2008
Map:/rnd-0tcl16o0e8787bodp85b5yuihho0tdz31c6qvf7/events/Selmaham National Park/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Falcke'en
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

74 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:04  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:19  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:23  *****
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:32  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:39  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:47  
7. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:48  
8. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:03  *****
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:46  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:07  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:12  
12. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:19  
13. MH Norway NTNUI 23:24  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:27  
15. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:32  
16. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:56  
17. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:58  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 24:04  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:05  
20. greenbob Scotland Clyde 24:07  
21. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:23  
22. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:24  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:29  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:50  
25. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 25:09  
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:10  
27. jeb France VSO 25:21  
27. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 25:21  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:33  
30. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:46  
31. jm France Bigorientation 6503 25:50  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:02  
33. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:04  
34. wejo Sweden Småland 26:39  *****
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:50  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 27:18  
37. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:21  
38. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:36  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:47  
40. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 27:59  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:08  
42. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 28:23  
43. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 29:01  
44. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 31:08  
45. H_M Suriname 32:51  
46. moho Germany ESV-DD 33:06  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:57  
48. Bibilion France Lyon 34:47  
49. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:49  
50. wolf2 Germany 37:00  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:16  
52. barbichou France LIFCO 41:39  
53. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 42:13  
54. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 49:19  
55. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 54:39  
Mat Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
singalong Afghanistan Afgha dnf