Catching Features

[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 21 2008
Map:/oringen2009-part1-branteberg-comps/events/Branteberg1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jari W
Description:An easy course in an agricultural part of day 2 for O-Ringen 2009. It's all about routes. Hope you think it's worth the big download.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

181 official (+56 reruns) 30 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:32  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:38  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:42  *****
4. Jansi (9) Norway Lillomarka 28:55  
5. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 28:57  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:57  
7. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:01  
8. Jansi (8) Norway Lillomarka 29:05  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:06  *****
10. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 29:09  
11. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 29:17  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:17  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:18  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:19  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:21  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 29:22  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:27  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:35  *****
19. Jansi (6) Norway Lillomarka 29:37  
20. Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 29:39  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:42  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:44  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:45  
24. Jansi (7) Norway Lillomarka 29:48  
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:49  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:50  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:54  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:57  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 29:58  
30. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:00  *****
31. Jonatan (3) Estonia OK Võru 30:02  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:06  *****
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:07  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:11  *****
35. Alex Massey (2) Australia NCN 30:14  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:15  *****
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:15  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:16  *****
39. Jansi (4) Norway Lillomarka 30:17  
39. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 30:17  
41. Aakoo Finland 30:18  
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:19  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:24  
44. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 30:26  
44. too fast! France theteam 30:26  
46. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 30:27  *****
47. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:28  
48. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 30:31  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:31  *****
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:33  *****
50. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 30:33  
50. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 30:33  
53. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 30:34  
54. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:37  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:39  
55. Julien_ France COTS 30:39  *****
57. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 30:42  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:42  
59. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:45  *****
60. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:50  
61. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:54  *****
62. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 30:55  *****
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:56  
64. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 30:57  
65. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:59  
66. greenbob Scotland Clyde 31:00  
66. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:00  
68. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 31:01  
69. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 31:02  
70. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:04  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:08  *****
72. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:13  
73. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:15  
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 31:15  
75. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 31:18  
76. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:19  
77. Trying (3) Sweden 31:22  
77. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 31:22  
79. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:26  *****
80. pk Scotland ESOC 31:28  
80. Trying Sweden 31:28  
82. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:29  *****
83. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:39  *****
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:40  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:43  
86. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 31:44  
87. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:45  
88. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:46  
89. Blackburn Finland TP 31:49  *****
90. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:52  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:00  *****
91. Fredlund (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 32:00  
93. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:02  *****
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:03  *****
95. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:13  
96. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:14  
97. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:16  
98. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 32:19  
99. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:23  *****
100. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 32:24  
101. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 32:31  
102. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:37  *****
103. offa Sweden Tuna 32:39  *****
104. gab France vhso 32:42  
105. Thorne Finland JRV 32:44  
105. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 32:44  
105. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 32:44  
108. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:48  
109. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 32:50  
109. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:50  
111. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 32:58  
112. jeb France VSO 33:03  
113. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 33:06  
114. Krissey Wales SBOC 33:09  
115. jonny crickmore Britain SO 33:11  
116. Tof France Annecy SO 33:17  *****
117. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 33:19  
118. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:27  *****
119. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:29  
120. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:33  
121. Alex Massey Australia NCN 33:37  
122. aallas Finland HS 33:44  
123. dre Belgium trol 33:46  
124. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 33:48  *****
125. MH Norway NTNUI 33:49  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:55  
126. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:55  
128. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:00  
129. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:07  
130. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:10  
131. Miguel Morais (2) Portugal CPOC 34:25  
132. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 34:32  
133. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 34:45  *****
134. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 34:48  *****
135. color Switzerland converter 34:59  
135. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 34:59  
137. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 35:03  
137. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 35:03  
139. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 35:05  *****
140. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 35:14  
141. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 35:15  
141. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 35:15  
143. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:16  
144. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 35:20  
145. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:31  
146. Ben Sand (2) France viking 35:35  
147. Segisteg Sweden 35:41  
147. BLegg United States ORCA 35:41  
149. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 35:47  
150. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 35:58  
150. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 35:58  
152. Doogi111 France VASCO 36:09  
153. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 36:14  
154. jm France Bigorientation 6503 36:21  
155. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 37:20  
156. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:27  
157. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 37:44  
158. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 37:46  *****
159. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:04  
160. mot Finland RR 38:38  *****
161. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:10  
162. empla (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:20  
163. SV Finland VaHa 39:33  
164. Bibilion France Lyon 40:20  
165. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 40:21  
165. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:21  
167. barbichou France LIFCO 40:57  
168. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 40:58  
169. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 41:51  
170. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:59  
171. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 42:00  
172. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:11  *****
173. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 43:06  
174. roger France marco 43:36  *****
175. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 43:39  
176. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:45  
177. samus Croatia hoka hei 43:49  *****
178. anton_blom Sweden ik uven 44:30  
179. Jocke78 Sweden 45:10  
180. moho Germany ESV-DD 45:47  
181. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 46:43  
182. wolf2 (2) Germany 47:08  
183. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 47:35  
184. bminot (2) France alco 48:25  *****
184. Brian (2) England HALO 48:25  
186. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:23  
187. Tomo (3) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 50:36  *****
188. Grann Norway NTNUI 51:03  
189. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 52:00  
190. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:27  
191. mjh Australia PO-A 52:38  
192. patsy Scotland clyde 54:22  
193. Marte (3) Norway Byaasen 56:31  
194. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 57:48  *****
195. Tomo (2) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 60:32  *****
196. gvtoukc France TSN 60:59  *****
197. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 61:06  
198. michelb France MAR.CO. 61:28  
199. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 62:36  
200. iep Ethiopia PEB 78:55  
201. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 81:43  
202. Marie (3) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 114:35  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  *****
edu Antarctica dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL dnf  
wolf2 Germany dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf  
pfigger (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jari W (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Marie (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
AndersPB (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Jansi (3) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
wolfgang (3) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson (3) Sweden OK N dnf  
Jansi (5) Norway Lillomarka dnf