Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 7

Open:07:00 Sep 30 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 15 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn7/events/Semesterbyn7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Between and around the two lakes in the area, "the sealakes"... Yes, that's actually their name, "Havssjöarna" in swedish. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

120 official (+22 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:15  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:30  *****
3. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 26:36  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:55  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:02  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:03  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:07  *****
8. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 27:09  *****
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:13  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:25  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:28  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:28  *****
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:31  *****
14. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 27:49  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:52  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:53  
17. Aakoo Finland 27:56  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:03  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:15  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:28  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:29  *****
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:36  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:49  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:58  
24. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:58  *****
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:04  
27. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 29:06  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:08  
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:13  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 29:14  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 29:16  
32. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 29:17  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:23  *****
34. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 29:35  *****
35. Blackburn Finland TP 29:46  
36. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:51  
37. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 29:58  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:03  
39. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 30:05  
40. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 30:07  
41. beeker New Zealand papo 30:12  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:34  *****
43. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 30:37  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:38  
45. pk Scotland ESOC 30:41  
46. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:48  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:54  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:02  *****
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 31:03  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:15  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:18  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 31:18  
53. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 31:21  
54. Charly Boichut France 31:22  
55. jonny crickmore Britain SO 31:26  
55. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:26  *****
57. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 31:27  
58. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 31:28  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:02  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 32:03  
61. Ben Sand (2) France viking 32:08  
62. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 32:13  
63. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:24  
64. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 32:29  
65. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:43  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:45  
67. Trying Sweden 33:01  
68. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 33:19  
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:21  
70. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:38  *****
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:50  
72. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:14  
73. greenbob Scotland Clyde 34:30  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:51  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 34:53  *****
76. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 35:05  
77. gab France vhso 35:21  
78. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:37  
79. Grann Norway NTNUI 35:39  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:47  *****
81. gvtoukc France TSN 36:05  
82. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:27  
83. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:28  
84. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 36:33  
85. jeb France VSO 37:07  
86. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 37:11  
87. MH Norway NTNUI 37:21  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:33  
89. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 37:45  
90. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:59  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:14  
91. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 38:14  
93. William Sweden Malungs OK 38:25  
94. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:43  
95. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 38:44  
96. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 38:55  
97. aallas Finland HS 39:42  
98. Oscar Stenberg (2) Sweden OL-2:an 39:57  
99. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:20  
100. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 41:57  
101. Oscar Stenberg (3) Sweden OL-2:an 41:59  
102. BoBo TeSiL (3) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 42:02  
103. jm France Bigorientation 6503 42:13  
104. dre Belgium trol 42:16  
105. Tof France Annecy SO 42:17  
106. barbichou France LIFCO 42:47  
107. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 43:03  
108. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:29  
109. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:26  
110. Bibilion France Lyon 48:00  
111. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:08  
112. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 50:12  *****
113. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 50:36  
114. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 53:31  *****
115. smellyfis (2) United States EMPO 54:05  
116. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 56:57  
117. bminot France alco 57:21  *****
118. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 58:49  
119. Brian (2) England HALO 61:13  
120. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 63:42  
121. colby United States ptoc 67:01  
122. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 84:42  
123. O-funk Norway Tyrving 104:10  
124. iep (3) Ethiopia PEB 111:19  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
iep (2) Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Rischmal (2) Germany ASG dnf  
AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf