Catching Features

San Bernardino

Open:16:00 Aug 28 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 06 2005
Map:/sanbe_CF/events/sanbe_CF/day1/Long.course
Created by:Gio
Description:now i think that all can run this race...i hope...winner time is 45'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

83 official (+49 reruns) 21 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 47:02  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 47:14  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 47:50  *****
4. Vincent Coupat France OZone 47:52  
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 48:21  *****
6. Toni Finland SV 49:52  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 50:10  *****
8. Théo France JOG 50:18  *****
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 51:53  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 51:54  *****
11. OJ United Kingdom SYO 52:17  *****
12. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 52:21  *****
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 52:59  *****
14. Olga Finland OuTa 53:01  *****
15. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 53:05  
16. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 53:07  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 53:18  
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 53:25  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 53:33  *****
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:34  *****
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 53:41  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 54:20  
22. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 54:20  
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:22  
25. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 54:28  *****
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 54:32  *****
27. lucasbasset France JOG 54:50  
28. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 55:12  
29. Mike United Kingdom SYO 55:28  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 55:35  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 55:36  *****
32. Mélanie France HVO 55:40  
33. Branko Croatia Japetic 56:13  
34. lolo France VSAO 56:37  
35. Ben France TAD 56:39  
36. aLARGErhyno Australia 57:13  
37. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 57:39  
38. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 58:08  
39. Strand Sweden GMOK 58:28  
40. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 59:03  
41. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 59:16  *****
42. godders Great Britain Interlopers 59:23  
43. Bard Norway Halden SK 59:29  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 59:45  
45. Mikko Finland 60:39  
46. Martin Great Britain SYO 61:34  *****
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 62:11  
48. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 64:03  
49. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 64:44  *****
50. frog Grenada run tan plan 64:57  
51. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 65:01  *****
52. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 69:11  *****
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 69:12  *****
54. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 70:13  
55. Maxx France TAD 70:19  
56. Dan K Great Britain DVO 73:02  
57. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 74:13  
58. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 74:26  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 74:48  *****
60. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 77:10  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 81:37  
62. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 85:59  
63. liegeois denis France LRACO 86:01  
64. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 87:20  
65. kola Russian Federation iskatel 89:07  
66. remox Italy rem maps 101:25  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
cyril richard France dblsport dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Johannes Hov Norway Fossum if dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf