Catching Features

Ùûåóêûãòâ

Open:00:00 Sep 10 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 16 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Yarik-FoNaRiK
Description:àïðàï àâïâà âà óööêîèì
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

82 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:39  
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:52  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:29  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:39  
5. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 8:55  
6. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 9:14  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:28  
8. greenbob Scotland Clyde 9:42  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:49  
10. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:52  
11. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:53  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:18  
13. jeb France VSO 10:23  
14. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 10:33  
15. Théo France JOG 11:19  
16. sas Norway n/a 11:47  *****
17. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:11  *****
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:31  
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:40  
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:57  
21. smed Kenya . 13:22  
22. too fast! France theteam 13:26  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:29  
24. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:43  
24. Mikkel Sweden 13:43  
26. Global (2) Poland uNtS W-Wa 13:56  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:14  
28. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:18  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:42  
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:31  
31. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  
32. Matt Whipple England SOC 16:00  
33. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 16:04  
34. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:06  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:16  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:23  
37. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:39  
38. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 18:43  
39. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:21  
40. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 20:06  
41. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:21  
42. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 21:53  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:58  
44. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:36  
45. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:58  
46. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 25:09  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:46  
48. David G Sweden IKHP 32:49  
49. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:34  
50. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:24  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Kalle Bergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Global Poland uNtS W-Wa dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Ricardo Fernandes Portugal GD4C dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  *****
aallas Finland HS dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK dnf  *****
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
HLP (2) Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Sondre Ruud Bråten (2) Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving dnf