Catching Features

L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2

Open:06:00 Aug 27 2008
Close:06:00 Sep 10 2008
Map:/KalnuSili1/events/L@uri's Velkeris Cup Stage 2/day1/Rada1.course
Created by:L@uri
Description:Stage 2.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

129 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:20  *****
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:20  *****
3. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:22  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:28  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:29  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:35  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:38  *****
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:44  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:46  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:50  
11. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 30:53  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:54  
13. TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:57  
14. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:00  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:01  *****
16. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 31:04  *****
17. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 31:07  *****
18. OK (2) South Africa O 31:13  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:15  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:26  *****
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:30  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:30  
23. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:35  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:38  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:41  
26. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 31:46  
26. sas Norway n/a 31:46  *****
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:47  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:47  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:49  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:51  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:52  
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:55  *****
34. Thorne Finland JRV 31:57  *****
35. Aakoo Finland 31:59  
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 32:04  *****
37. Charly Boichut France 32:14  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:15  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:23  
40. too fast! France theteam 32:27  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:30  
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:33  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:40  
44. Théo France Annecy SO 32:46  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:46  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:46  *****
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 32:47  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:52  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 32:54  *****
50. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:59  
51. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 33:04  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 33:06  
53. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:10  *****
54. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 33:12  
55. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:18  
56. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:20  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:22  
58. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 33:23  *****
59. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 33:29  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:35  
61. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:42  *****
62. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:44  
63. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:45  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 33:52  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:58  
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:59  
67. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:27  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 34:35  
69. olive France esat 34:40  
70. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:47  
71. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:09  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:32  
73. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:45  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:53  
75. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 35:55  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:45  *****
77. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 37:04  
78. Mrjackass (2) Luxembourg Klyftamovers 37:09  
79. Trying Sweden 37:13  
80. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:26  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:56  *****
82. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 39:27  
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:42  
84. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 40:06  
85. MH Norway NTNUI 40:19  
86. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 40:33  
87. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:19  
88. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 41:29  *****
89. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 41:44  
90. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:10  
91. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 42:34  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 42:54  *****
93. ricardo Italy marathon 43:08  
94. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 43:12  *****
95. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 43:35  
96. jeb France VSO 45:41  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:59  
98. jm France Bigorientation 6503 48:04  
99. Matt Whipple England SOC 49:02  
100. Grann Norway NTNUI 49:44  
101. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 51:45  
102. dre Belgium trol 52:08  
103. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 52:19  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 52:36  *****
105. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 56:15  
106. bminot France alco 56:32  *****
107. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 60:01  
108. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 62:42  *****
109. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 64:09  
110. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 66:01  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 67:59  *****
112. MishaMatveev United States QOC 69:49  
113. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 71:50  
114. mjh Australia PO-A 72:22  
115. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 77:07  
116. Timo Sild (3) Estonia OK Võru 120:37  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
djerf Sweden vbol dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  *****
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nikefan Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
L@uri (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
freddyg (2) Togo guy dnf  
Aakoo (2) Finland dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Michol (2) Libya dnf  
Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf