Catching Features

Arhimandritskoe

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/arhimandritskoe 2.0 small/events/arhimandritskoe 2.0 small/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:please comment make suggestions to improve and tell if you d like a series wt around 10 no desc because it would be tree tree tree tree tree tree tree ....
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

88 official (+34 reruns) 10 comments

1. jm (12) France Bigorientation 6503 10:11  
2. jm (10) France Bigorientation 6503 10:12  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:13  
4. jm (11) France Bigorientation 6503 10:15  
5. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:16  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:16  
7. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 10:18  
8. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:24  
8. Jansi (7) Norway Lillomarka 10:24  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:27  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:30  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:34  
13. jm (6) France Bigorientation 6503 10:36  
14. jm (7) France Bigorientation 6503 10:37  
14. jm (8) France Bigorientation 6503 10:37  
16. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 10:38  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:38  
18. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 10:39  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:40  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:42  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:47  *****
21. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:47  
21. Jansi (6) Norway Lillomarka 10:47  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:50  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:50  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:51  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:53  
28. Jansi (8) Norway Lillomarka 10:54  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:55  
30. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 10:58  
31. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:02  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:04  
32. Julien_ (2) France COTS 11:04  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:05  *****
35. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:07  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:09  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:10  
37. jm (5) France Bigorientation 6503 11:10  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:11  
40. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:15  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:16  
41. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:16  *****
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:20  *****
44. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:21  
44. Jansi (5) Norway Lillomarka 11:21  
46. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:22  
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:22  
46. OK (2) South Africa O 11:22  
49. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:25  
50. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:29  
51. Aakoo Finland 11:30  
51. Jansi (4) Norway Lillomarka 11:30  
53. jeb France VSO 11:32  
53. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 11:32  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:34  
56. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:38  *****
57. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 11:41  
58. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:48  
59. jm (4) France Bigorientation 6503 11:49  
60. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 11:53  
61. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:58  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:05  
63. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:09  
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:12  
65. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:15  
66. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:19  
67. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 12:21  
68. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:22  
69. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:24  
69. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:24  
71. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:34  
72. Trying (3) Sweden 12:36  
73. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:39  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:39  
73. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 12:39  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 12:49  *****
77. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:52  
78. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:55  
79. jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 13:04  
80. jm (9) France Bigorientation 6503 13:10  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:12  
82. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:22  *****
83. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 14:25  
84. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:31  
85. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 14:39  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:02  
87. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 15:08  
88. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:13  
89. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:17  
90. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 15:43  
91. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:11  
92. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:29  
93. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:03  
94. Klim Russian Federation 17:16  
95. Pardal (2) Finland Lynx 17:21  
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 17:26  
97. dre Belgium trol 17:27  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:07  
99. Gibbo Australia 19:34  
100. bminot France alco 19:43  *****
101. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:43  
102. Jansi (3) Norway Lillomarka 23:03  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 30:06  
104. gvtoukc France TSN 34:23  *****
105. freddyg Togo guy 36:26  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
wejo (2) Sweden Småland dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf