Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 23

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 01 2008
Map:/cfbjörke23/events/cfbjörke23/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

121 official (+13 reruns) 17 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:34  *****
2. Sami Norway Freidig 28:22  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:25  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:26  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:32  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:38  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:47  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:58  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:05  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:17  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  *****
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:34  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:43  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:44  *****
15. pekkaP Finland OKL 29:46  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:52  *****
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:13  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:16  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:28  *****
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:29  *****
21. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 30:32  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:34  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:39  *****
24. Aakoo Finland 30:50  
25. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:01  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:01  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:19  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:24  *****
29. Blackburn Finland TP 31:43  *****
30. olive France esat 31:44  
31. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:55  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:09  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:19  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:21  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:24  
36. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:25  
37. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:35  *****
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:36  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:37  
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:50  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 32:50  *****
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:53  
43. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 32:59  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:02  
45. gab France vhso 33:16  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:17  *****
47. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:19  
48. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:20  *****
49. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 33:29  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:32  
51. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 33:52  
52. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 33:59  
53. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:03  *****
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:03  
55. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:12  
56. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:16  *****
57. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 34:25  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:50  
59. William Sweden Saik 35:09  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:37  
61. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:53  
62. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 36:03  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 36:15  
64. OBT France KLS 36:46  
65. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 37:00  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 37:18  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:25  
68. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:34  
69. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 37:44  *****
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:04  
71. dre Belgium trol 38:45  
72. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 38:49  *****
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 39:03  
74. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 39:08  
74. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 39:08  
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:00  
77. jeb France VSO 41:02  
78. Trying (2) Sweden 41:35  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:46  
80. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 42:00  
81. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 42:02  *****
82. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 42:24  
83. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 43:01  
84. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 44:08  
85. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 44:46  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 45:16  
87. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 45:26  
88. wejo Sweden Småland 46:02  
89. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 46:18  
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 46:52  
91. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 47:17  
92. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 47:29  
93. bjorn Monaco ok77 48:15  
94. bminot (2) France alco 48:44  *****
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:03  
96. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:48  
97. Bibilion France Lyon 52:07  
98. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 54:15  
99. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:19  
100. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 56:06  
101. gvtoukc France TSN 58:27  
102. Ruslan1 (2) Ukraine 59:43  
103. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 60:04  
104. Niclas Sweden JOK 62:07  
105. jm France Bigorientation 6503 64:02  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 64:56  
107. MH Norway NTNUI 73:42  
108. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 76:09  
109. Grann Norway NTNUI 91:01  
110. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 150:50  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Tomo (2) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf