Catching Features

Northern Halifax, day 4

Open:08:00 Aug 12 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 22 2008
Map:/rnd-16sl16o16ov314r0ccg19121hv4hquzg4t1hhrr2s/events/Northern Halifax/day1/Course06.course
Created by:fiachorourke
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

53 official (+4 reruns) 4 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:15  
2. William Sweden Saik 35:17  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:25  *****
4. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 35:27  
5. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:31  *****
6. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:32  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:38  
8. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:39  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 35:39  *****
10. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:41  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:47  
11. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 35:47  *****
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:49  *****
13. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:49  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:53  
16. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:57  
17. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:02  
17. jeb France VSO 36:02  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:05  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:14  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:18  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:19  
23. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 36:22  
23. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:22  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:23  
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:38  
26. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 36:38  *****
28. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:40  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:56  *****
30. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 36:58  *****
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:05  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 37:08  
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:10  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:19  
35. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 37:38  
36. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:46  
37. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 37:53  
38. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 38:01  *****
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:48  *****
40. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 39:03  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:33  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 39:36  
43. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 40:15  
44. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:18  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 41:13  *****
46. Niclas Sweden JOK 41:53  
47. TAGP99 Israel mules 43:24  
48. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 43:31  
49. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:36  
50. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:20  
51. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 52:17  
52. David G Sweden IKHP 54:23  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf