Catching Features

New Dogtrack sprint

Open:16:00 Aug 27 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 11 2005
Map:/Dogtrack sprint CF/events/Dogtrack sprint CF/day1/course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New trees from http://www.freewebs.com/varth e needed (intructions in this website)!!! New Ocad conversion. Please tell if problems with the trees! 2 M CONTOURS!!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

65 official (+41 reruns) 19 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:38  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:05  *****
2. CalleR Finland JRV 13:05  *****
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:10  
5. Théo France JOG 13:22  *****
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 13:24  *****
7. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:25  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:28  *****
9. too fast! France theteam 13:32  
10. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:37  *****
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:40  *****
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:49  
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:52  
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:57  *****
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:59  *****
16. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:05  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:10  
18. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 14:15  
19. Toni Finland SV 14:20  
20. Ben France TAD 14:22  
21. Mikko Finland 14:24  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:25  *****
23. julien France coatarmor 29 14:29  
24. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:31  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 14:32  *****
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:32  
27. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:33  
28. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:35  
28. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:35  
30. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:37  
31. Olga Finland OuTa 14:44  *****
32. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:49  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 14:58  *****
34. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:00  
35. godders Great Britain Interlopers 15:04  
36. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:15  
37. Branko Croatia Japetic 15:19  
38. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 15:31  
39. Mike United Kingdom SYO 15:32  
40. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 15:40  
41. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:42  
42. Maxx France TAD 15:50  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:58  *****
44. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:16  
44. Boats United Kingdom ELO 16:16  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:22  
47. scary Norway Asker SK 16:39  
48. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 16:46  
49. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:56  
50. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:57  
51. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 17:08  
52. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:09  
53. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:10  
54. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:27  *****
55. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 17:32  *****
56. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:59  
57. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 18:02  *****
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:22  
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:29  
60. Mikajanu Finland 18:47  
60. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 18:47  
62. Heikki Finland SV 21:00  
63. alexis France LRACO 45:59  
Dan K Great Britain DVO dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf