Catching Features

Kinbraewood Night Sprint

Open:00:30 Aug 28 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 07 2005
Map:/rnd-0hym0e80e813dwhanz1e1dqm8c00b46fdw8cb8/events/Mount Kinbraewood Hill/day1/Course07.course
Created by:tschive
Description:-Night -sprint
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

79 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:37  
2. Strand Sweden GMOK 13:41  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:47  *****
4. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:48  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:03  
6. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:07  
7. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 14:08  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:09  
9. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 14:13  
10. too fast! France theteam 14:15  
11. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:16  
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:26  
12. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:26  
14. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 14:27  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:27  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:37  
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:43  
18. Mikko Finland 14:45  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:47  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:50  
21. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:52  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:53  
23. Théo France JOG 15:01  
24. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:02  
25. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 15:03  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:04  *****
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:04  
28. Olga Finland OuTa 15:05  
29. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:18  
29. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:18  
31. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:22  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 15:36  *****
32. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:36  
34. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 15:44  
35. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 15:54  
36. lucasbasset France JOG 15:55  
36. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:55  
38. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:59  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:00  
40. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:07  
41. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:11  
42. Maxx France TAD 16:20  
43. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 16:31  
44. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:34  
45. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:44  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:48  
47. julien France coatarmor 29 16:53  
47. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:53  
49. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:05  
50. Branko Croatia Japetic 17:11  
51. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 17:13  
52. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 17:32  
53. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:57  
54. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:00  
55. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 18:38  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:42  *****
57. Dan K Great Britain DVO 18:58  
58. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 19:07  
59. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 19:18  
60. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 19:37  
61. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:59  
62. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:06  
63. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:24  
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:11  
65. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:00  
66. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 28:22  
67. remox Italy rem maps 33:07  
Raf France vso dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
ville Finland SK Pohjantahti dnf  
midori Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
alexis France LRACO dnf