Catching Features

[random] Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 03 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 10 2008
Map:/rnd-19we0sg0sgdwb4dwdw009qrr5krr00rrrrrr00/events/Steep desert/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Steep random... WT: 20-22???
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

128 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:59  *****
2. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:18  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:08  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:17  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:28  
6. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 23:30  *****
7. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 23:32  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:53  *****
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:05  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:35  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 25:39  *****
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:40  
13. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:17  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:20  
15. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 26:22  *****
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:27  *****
16. Michol Libya 26:27  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 26:34  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 26:43  *****
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:34  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:39  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:13  
23. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:16  
24. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 28:19  
25. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 28:50  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:53  
27. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 28:59  
28. Julien_ France COTS 29:12  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:34  *****
30. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:40  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:43  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:47  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:50  *****
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:14  *****
35. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:40  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:02  
37. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 31:51  
38. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 31:55  *****
39. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:59  *****
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:37  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:48  
42. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 33:17  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:27  
44. BLegg United States ORCA 33:51  
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:56  
46. Johanr Sweden GMOK 34:04  
47. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:27  
48. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 35:44  
49. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 38:00  
50. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:04  
51. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:14  *****
52. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:00  *****
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:05  
54. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 41:09  
55. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 41:18  *****
56. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:25  
57. andersem (2) Jamaica NTNUI 41:50  
58. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 43:47  
59. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 44:04  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 45:24  
61. mjh Australia PO-A 46:29  
62. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 46:48  
63. dre Belgium trol 47:16  
64. Trying Sweden 48:36  
65. teforp Sweden OK Grip 49:50  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 49:58  *****
67. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 50:02  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:43  
69. skelb Denmark FOK 69:11  
70. Wetheral England Ebor 77:42  
71. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 80:13  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 83:37  *****
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sjobom Sweden Njurunda OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
Trailman England Ebor dnf  
Annika Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo (2) Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo (3) Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Chrissi (3) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo (4) Norway Halden Skiklub dnf