Catching Features

Middle Fulton

Open:16:00 Aug 26 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 02 2005
Map:/rnd-01h80sg0sg5g2ppyqr060nln9000rresrrejbd/events/Middle Fulton/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Théo
Description:a middle race - best time ca 30 min
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

83 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. Théo France JOG 30:52  
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:31  *****
3. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 31:49  
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 32:00  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 32:11  
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 32:14  
7. godders Great Britain Interlopers 32:25  
8. Strand Sweden GMOK 32:48  
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 33:03  
10. Toni Finland SV 33:09  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 33:17  
12. Martin Great Britain SYO 33:18  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 33:36  
14. Mélanie France HVO 33:42  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:45  
16. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 33:48  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 34:06  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:10  *****
19. lucasbasset France JOG 34:11  
20. samivirta Finland MS Parma 34:16  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 34:16  
22. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 34:19  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 35:08  
24. scary Norway Asker SK 35:09  
24. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:09  *****
26. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 35:18  
27. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 35:21  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:21  *****
29. lolo France VSAO 35:35  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 35:50  
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 36:01  
32. kola Russian Federation iskatel 36:38  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 36:48  *****
34. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:51  
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:52  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 37:38  
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:41  *****
38. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 38:11  
39. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 38:13  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 38:38  
41. liegeois denis France LRACO 38:44  *****
42. Dan K Great Britain DVO 38:52  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 38:52  
44. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 39:07  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 39:12  
46. Ben France TAD 39:16  
47. Maxx France TAD 39:39  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:46  
49. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:50  
50. Boats United Kingdom ELO 39:56  
51. Pim France HVO 40:24  
52. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 41:29  
53. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 41:39  
54. Philou France LOA 45:11  
55. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 45:24  
56. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 48:08  
57. PRINCESSE DES MARAIS France IF THOR 49:21  
58. piel France ACA 49:22  
58. Antoine France TAD 49:22  
60. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 50:20  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 50:55  
62. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 51:35  
63. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 55:48  
64. alan Highroll France COLE 60:55  
65. remox Italy rem maps 70:41  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf