Catching Features

estern chestnutville

Open:16:00 Aug 23 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 30 2005
Map:/rnd-0xik0sg0sgjnd9o9dejaidcg3n3c6sd952g5ah/events/Eastern Chestnutville/day1/the course.course
Created by:Ours du 69
Description:middle distanse
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

69 official (+12 reruns) 18 comments

1. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:50  *****
2. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 17:58  
3. Théo France JOG 18:03  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:05  *****
5. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:16  
7. scary Norway Asker SK 18:20  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:30  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:37  *****
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:39  
11. Blackburn Finland TP 18:41  *****
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:45  
13. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:49  
14. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:54  
15. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:56  
16. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 18:58  
17. too fast! France theteam 19:05  
17. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 19:05  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:14  *****
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:15  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:18  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:23  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:23  *****
24. Mélanie France HVO 19:24  
24. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:24  
26. julien France coatarmor 29 19:31  
27. Mikko Finland 19:32  *****
28. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:45  
29. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:51  
30. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 19:59  
31. lucasbasset France JOG 20:05  
32. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:07  
33. Branko Croatia Japetic 20:30  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:32  *****
35. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:38  
36. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:39  
37. Ben France TAD 20:41  
38. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:54  *****
39. Maxx France TAD 21:08  
40. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:32  *****
41. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 21:51  
42. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:59  
43. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 22:22  
44. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:25  
45. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:31  
46. Dan K Great Britain DVO 22:48  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:13  
48. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:15  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:20  *****
50. kola Russian Federation iskatel 23:25  
51. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 23:55  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:07  *****
53. Olga Finland OuTa 29:18  *****
54. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:53  
55. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:54  
56. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:18  
57. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 43:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
chepls United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf