Catching Features

Short-1

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2008
Map:/rnd-0mpn0e80e8yt5y1e4xi0r1f13452rrrn8f120s80c/events/Manchester/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

114 official (+45 reruns) 5 comments

1. mitch (8) Switzerland wollishofen 5:24  
2. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 5:26  
3. mitch (7) Switzerland wollishofen 5:27  
4. mitch (6) Switzerland wollishofen 5:31  
5. Akva Ukraine Odessa 5:32  *****
6. mitch (4) Switzerland wollishofen 5:33  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:34  
8. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 5:35  
8. Newbie (2) Nauru The Newbies 5:35  
10. Ramson (3) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 5:36  
10. mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen 5:36  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:36  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 5:37  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:37  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 5:37  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 5:37  *****
17. mitch (3) Switzerland wollishofen 5:38  
17. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 5:38  
17. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 5:38  
20. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:39  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:39  
20. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 5:39  
20. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:39  
20. andersem (3) Norway Oppsal IF 5:39  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 5:40  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 5:40  
25. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:40  
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 5:40  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 5:41  
29. OK (2) South Africa O 5:41  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:42  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:42  
31. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 5:42  
34. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 5:43  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 5:44  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:44  
35. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 5:44  
35. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 5:44  
35. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 5:44  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 5:45  
40. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:45  
42. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 5:46  
42. Niklas Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 5:46  
44. Théo France JOG 5:47  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:48  
45. smed Kenya . 5:48  
45. sten Sweden OK Roxen 5:48  
48. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:49  *****
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 5:50  
49. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 5:50  
51. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 5:51  
51. jeb France VSO 5:51  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 5:51  
54. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 5:52  
54. dre Belgium trol 5:52  
54. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:52  
54. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:52  
54. Artem Timakov (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:52  
59. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 5:53  
60. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 5:54  *****
60. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 5:54  *****
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:54  *****
63. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 5:55  
63. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 5:55  
65. Anders Karlsson (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 5:56  
66. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 5:58  
67. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:00  *****
68. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:01  
69. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:02  
69. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 6:02  
71. Starky (2) Germany Muncih 6:04  
71. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 6:04  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:06  
73. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:06  
75. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 6:10  
75. Trying Sweden 6:10  
75. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 6:10  
78. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 6:11  
79. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 6:13  
80. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:14  
81. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 6:16  
82. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:17  
83. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 6:20  
83. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:20  
83. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 6:20  
86. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 6:22  *****
86. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:22  
88. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 6:24  
88. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 6:24  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:25  
91. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 6:26  
92. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 6:27  
93. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:33  
94. wejo Sweden Småland 6:35  
95. Starky Germany Muncih 6:38  
96. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 6:40  
97. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:41  
98. OBT France KLS 6:53  
99. mad_pear United States SDO 7:02  
100. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:07  
101. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7:14  
102. Ketchup (2) Montenegro Montenegro IF 7:15  
103. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 7:16  
104. thomar_seis Italy TST 7:20  
105. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:22  
106. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:29  
107. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:31  
107. TAGP99 Israel mules 7:31  
109. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 7:33  
110. LarZsa (4) Sweden Hestra IF 7:34  
111. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:37  
112. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:38  
113. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:41  
114. davidrisberg (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 7:47  
115. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:55  
116. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:57  
117. rogga Sweden polisens if 7:58  
117. gvtoukc France TSN 7:58  *****
119. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:01  
120. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8:16  
121. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 8:25  
122. Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK 8:50  
123. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 8:52  
124. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 8:58  
125. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:41  
126. Petter Norsted Kildebo (2) Norway Halden Skiklub 10:05  
127. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 10:07  *****
127. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 10:07  
129. andersem (2) Norway Oppsal IF 10:08  
130. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:27  
131. Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag 10:32  
132. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:43  
133. Dicky Mooij (2) Netherlands Argus 10:52  
134. Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 11:02  
135. Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK 25:06  
136. peter70 (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:51  
137. SISILI (3) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 49:09  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ring Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
Nelsonn (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Olle Forsberg (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Ricardo Fernandes (2) Portugal GD4C dnf  
Trygve BO (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Pettero (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Starky (3) Germany Muncih dnf  
LarZsa (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Petter10 (3) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
SISILI (4) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
mitch (5) Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
SISILI (5) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf