Catching Features

[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 23 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 08 2008
Map:/Stonah/events/Stonah1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:I think I will make a series, I used this map +1 year ago. This time its a new conversion and less dense for you that remember the last. GLHF! WT: 16:59
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

190 official (+31 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 17:06  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:54  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:15  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:33  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:59  
5. OK (2) South Africa O 18:59  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:00  *****
7. Sami Norway Freidig 19:00  *****
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:07  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:13  *****
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:13  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:19  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 19:22  *****
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:24  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:28  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:28  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:36  *****
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:41  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:43  *****
21. Théo France JOG 19:47  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:47  *****
21. Julien_ France COTS 19:47  *****
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:48  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:52  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:52  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:53  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:58  *****
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:08  
30. Tobi (3) Austria OK Tyr 20:18  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:26  *****
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:43  *****
33. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 20:46  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:52  
35. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:59  
36. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:03  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:05  *****
38. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:09  
38. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:09  *****
40. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:16  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:27  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:29  
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:31  
44. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 21:32  
45. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:46  
46. Michol Libya 21:51  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:51  
48. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:59  
49. William Sweden Saik 22:06  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:30  *****
51. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:31  
52. Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF 22:33  
53. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 22:34  
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:44  
55. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:56  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:01  
57. OBT (2) France KLS 23:02  
58. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:03  
59. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:05  
60. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:06  
60. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:06  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:07  
63. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:09  
64. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:10  *****
65. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:12  
66. color Switzerland converter 23:23  
67. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:29  
68. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:41  *****
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:44  
70. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:45  
71. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:53  *****
71. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:53  *****
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:54  
74. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 24:02  *****
74. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 24:02  
76. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:16  
77. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:24  
78. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:26  
79. Mélanie France HVO 24:30  
80. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 24:31  
81. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:05  
82. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:08  
82. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:08  
84. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:12  
85. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:40  
86. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:41  
87. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:59  
87. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:59  
89. Trying (2) Sweden 26:17  
90. Ben Sand France viking 26:25  
91. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:29  *****
92. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:30  
93. Trying Sweden 26:35  
94. Segisteg Sweden 26:47  
95. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 26:59  
96. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:20  
97. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:22  *****
98. BLegg United States ORCA 27:25  
99. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 27:35  *****
100. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 28:03  
101. jeb France VSO 28:31  
102. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:46  
103. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:05  
104. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:07  
105. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 29:22  
106. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 29:26  
107. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 29:52  
108. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 30:01  
109. Charlotte France OK Hällen 30:03  
110. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:19  
111. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 30:28  
112. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:45  
113. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 30:51  
114. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 31:18  
115. Tof France Annecy SO 31:38  
116. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:41  
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:27  
118. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:36  
119. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 33:02  
120. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:49  
121. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:17  
121. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 34:17  
123. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:41  
124. Dani D Spain Oros 35:46  
125. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 35:57  
126. dre Belgium trol 36:08  
127. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 36:15  
128. Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT 36:28  
129. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:56  
130. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 37:36  
131. arthurd United States ROC 38:15  *****
132. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:30  
133. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 39:22  
134. Vairus (2) Latvia Riga 39:57  
135. TorjusT93 Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 40:57  
136. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 41:18  
137. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 41:38  *****
138. Champ Scotland Bsk 42:19  
139. bjorn Monaco ok77 43:05  *****
140. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:53  
141. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 44:14  
142. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:19  
143. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 44:25  
144. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 44:39  *****
145. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 45:11  
146. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:17  
147. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 47:03  
148. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:24  
149. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 47:52  *****
150. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 49:14  
151. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 52:34  
152. gorlosky United States NEOC 57:28  *****
153. PHIP Switzerland OLK FRICKTAL 60:54  
154. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 61:05  *****
155. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 77:45  
156. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 79:34  *****
157. michelb France MAR.CO. 88:18  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
Ring Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Gustav Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Grassie (2) Scotland GRAMP dnf  
Haakon Andre (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Granstedt (2) Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Olle Forsberg (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Haakon Andre (3) Norway Tyrving dnf