Catching Features

Short Race

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 16 2008
Map:/New 2/events/2nd Competition/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:no control description
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

88 official (+20 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:25  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:30  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:04  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 21:17  *****
5. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:02  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:10  
7. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 22:18  
8. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:20  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:22  
10. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:38  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:43  *****
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:01  *****
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:19  
14. Ben Sand France viking 23:28  
14. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:28  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  *****
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:54  *****
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:57  
19. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:59  *****
20. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:20  
21. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:21  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:22  
23. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:25  
24. OBT France KLS 24:28  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:30  
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:56  *****
27. Thorne Finland JRV 24:57  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:59  
29. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:03  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:03  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:04  *****
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:12  
33. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 25:16  
34. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 25:34  *****
35. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:58  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:58  
37. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:08  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:33  
39. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 27:55  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:23  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:25  
42. jeb France VSO 28:50  
43. Tof France Annecy SO 29:26  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:29  
45. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 29:48  *****
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:53  *****
47. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:01  
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:35  
49. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:37  
49. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:37  
51. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 31:10  
51. jonag (2) Norway Stjørdals-Blink 31:10  
53. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:51  
54. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:57  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 32:39  
56. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 33:15  
57. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 34:25  *****
58. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 34:54  
59. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 35:20  
60. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 35:33  
61. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 35:41  *****
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 37:41  *****
63. dre Belgium trol 37:57  
64. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 40:48  
65. fzima (2) France BA 40:51  
66. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 41:36  
67. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 45:17  
68. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:39  
69. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 51:48  
70. Randoom Australia AUstralia 52:27  
71. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 87:04  
72. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 89:27  
73. michelb France MAR.CO. 93:38  
74. Yuri Shcherbakov (2) Russian Federation Fakel 110:31  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Koege Denmark ok roskilde dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Magne Haga (2) Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Örnen (2) Sweden TOK dnf  
Haakon Andre (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
andan (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Roast (2) Turkey Chicken dnf  
Salatik (2) Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
Granstedt (2) Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Roast (3) Turkey Chicken dnf