Catching Features

king of the sea final

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2008
Close:07:00 Jun 20 2008
Map:/rnd-0f4w16o0sgfzrrbarrenewrrrrrrrrrrdsrrmm/events/North Fox/day1/toon melis.course
Created by:stockholm
Description:the final
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

85 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 6:56  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:07  
3. Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:17  
4. Magne Haga (2) Norway Raumar O-lag 8:38  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:47  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:48  
7. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:49  
8. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:06  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:13  
10. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:16  
11. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:17  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:19  
13. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 9:26  
14. lynxet France GO78 9:28  
15. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 9:43  
16. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 9:44  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:04  
18. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 10:05  
19. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 10:06  
19. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:06  
21. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 10:09  *****
22. andersem (3) Norway Oppsal IF 10:10  
23. Sami Norway Freidig 10:18  *****
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:19  
25. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:21  
26. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:23  
27. Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 10:25  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:28  
29. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 10:29  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:32  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:35  *****
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:35  *****
33. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:39  
33. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:39  
33. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:39  
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:42  
37. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 10:45  
38. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:47  
39. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 10:53  
39. olive France esat 10:53  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:54  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:01  
43. Chy Nick (4) Ukraine Odessa 11:06  
44. jeb France VSO 11:12  
45. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 11:16  
46. andersem (2) Norway Oppsal IF 11:17  
47. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 11:20  
48. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:26  
49. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:29  
50. Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen 11:36  
51. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:37  
51. NUTS (2) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 11:37  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:43  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 11:53  
55. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 12:05  
56. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 12:08  
57. Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 12:12  
57. Tof France Annecy SO 12:12  
59. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 12:14  *****
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:24  
61. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 12:30  *****
62. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:32  
63. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 12:48  *****
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:51  
65. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:58  
66. HLP Denmark Allerød OK 13:01  
67. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 13:04  
68. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:13  
69. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:15  
70. dre Belgium trol 13:18  
71. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:27  
72. jonag (2) Norway Stjørdals-Blink 13:39  
73. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:46  
74. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:47  *****
75. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 14:00  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:02  
77. peterle Germany Semper O 14:08  
78. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 14:10  
79. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:16  
80. Domi Koch (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:27  
81. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 14:31  
82. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 14:54  
83. Nik Weber United States GCO 15:40  
84. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:56  
85. Randoom Australia AUstralia 16:00  
86. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:04  
87. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:28  
88. Per Hjerrild (2) Denmark OK Pan Århus 17:50  
89. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 18:05  
90. LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC 18:49  
91. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:24  *****
92. fzima France BA 23:58  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  *****
Théo France JOG dnf  
Karine France HVO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Roast (2) Turkey Chicken dnf  
Karine (2) France HVO dnf  
Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
lynxet (2) France GO78 dnf  
Haakon Andre (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Niklas Glowka (2) Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
nicoludo (2) Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Granstedt (2) Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Robert Jessen (2) Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
Magne Haga (3) Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
Haakon Andre (3) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Magne Haga (4) Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
Haakon Andre (4) Norway Tyrving dnf