Catching Features

Copleytowne

Open:16:00 Aug 21 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 28 2005
Map:/rnd-0euf0sg16o5i8o6qno0000kb2x9fjzammnb8a4/events/Copleytowne/day1/Course08.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:Typical O Steel course
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

66 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 36:41  *****
2. CalleR Finland JRV 36:43  
3. Strand Sweden GMOK 37:20  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:27  *****
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 37:27  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 37:41  *****
6. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 37:41  
8. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 37:52  
9. Théo France JOG 38:25  *****
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 38:29  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 38:31  *****
12. Mikko Finland 38:40  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 38:44  
14. too fast! France theteam 38:56  
15. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 39:00  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:02  
17. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:20  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 39:59  
19. julien France coatarmor 29 40:06  
20. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 40:08  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 40:31  
22. Mélanie France HVO 40:40  
23. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 40:42  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 40:45  
25. godders Great Britain Interlopers 41:06  
26. lolo France VSAO 41:07  
27. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 41:10  
28. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 41:13  
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 41:37  *****
30. Olga Finland OuTa 41:38  
31. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 41:41  
32. Ben France TAD 41:50  
33. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 42:15  
34. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 42:18  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 42:42  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 42:47  *****
37. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:48  
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 43:01  *****
39. Toni Finland SV 43:09  
40. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:18  
41. Maxx France TAD 43:35  *****
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 43:38  
43. Kripaps Latvia Riga 44:02  
44. scary Norway Asker SK 44:12  
45. Christopher Norway OK Moss 44:39  
46. Bard Norway Halden SK 45:13  *****
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:23  
48. liegeois denis France LRACO 45:24  *****
49. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 45:27  
50. 61 Finland KR 46:19  
51. Branko Croatia Japetic 47:03  
52. skimber United Kingdom DVO 47:46  
53. lapinou Tibet echo73 48:30  
54. Antoine France TAD 51:02  
55. piel France ACA 51:27  
56. alan Highroll France COLE 52:02  
57. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 53:59  
58. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 57:12  
59. Dan K Great Britain DVO 59:49  
60. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 59:53  *****
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld dnf  
mouss France dnf