Catching Features

[Ocad] Bad Course

Open:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Close:08:00 May 11 2008
Map:/Giantly Routechoice! 8/events/Giantly Routechoice! 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IM
Description:This was ment to be kind of a routechoice but everything got fucked up! Just enjoy and rate it bad. You need to go on the middle of the bleacher at the goal or you get stucked :O lol, pl0x
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

150 official (+57 reruns) 13 comments

1. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 12:00  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:18  
3. lucasbasset (3) France OK Linné 12:39  
3. juls (3) France 6911 12:39  
5. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 12:41  
6. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 12:42  
7. Randoom (10) Australia AUstralia 12:49  
8. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 12:54  
9. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:07  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 13:31  
11. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:43  
12. Ben Sand France viking 13:52  
13. Randoom (8) Australia AUstralia 13:59  
14. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 14:00  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:03  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:03  
15. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 14:03  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:12  
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:12  
20. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:13  *****
21. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 14:14  
22. Alex Massey (2) Australia NCN 14:21  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:22  
24. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 14:27  
25. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:28  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:29  
27. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 14:30  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:32  
28. Aakoo Finland 14:32  
30. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:33  
31. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 14:34  
32. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:37  
33. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:38  
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:40  
35. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:42  
35. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 14:42  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:43  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:44  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:46  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:47  
40. lucasbasset France OK Linné 14:47  
42. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:49  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 14:50  
43. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:50  
45. jeb France VSO 14:51  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:51  
47. Sami Norway Freidig 14:53  *****
48. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 14:55  
49. Tof France Annecy SO 14:58  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:59  
51. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:00  
51. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 15:00  
53. IM (2) Norway OK Linné 15:01  
54. Charly Boichut France 15:02  
55. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:03  
55. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:03  
55. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:03  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:07  
59. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:10  *****
59. wejo Sweden Småland 15:10  
61. Loznya (2) Ukraine O-Club 15:12  
62. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:17  
63. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:19  
64. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 15:21  
65. Trying Sweden 15:24  
66. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 15:26  
67. janovce (3) Czech Republic OK BOR 15:27  
68. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:35  
69. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:40  
70. Grangren (4) Sweden NTNUI 15:49  
71. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:50  
72. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 15:52  
72. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:52  
74. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:58  
75. Kas Australia NTOC 16:03  
76. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 16:04  
77. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 16:13  
78. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 16:19  
78. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 16:19  
78. Niklas Sundqvist (6) Sweden Tullinge SK 16:19  
81. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 16:20  *****
82. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:30  
83. Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 16:35  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:40  
85. Sylvain Emo France COBS 16:45  
86. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:48  *****
87. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:54  *****
88. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 16:55  
89. Blackburn Finland TP 16:56  
90. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 16:58  *****
91. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 16:59  
92. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:06  
93. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 17:14  
93. Karine France HVO 17:14  
95. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 17:21  *****
96. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 17:27  
97. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:45  
98. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 17:58  
99. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 17:59  
100. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:23  
101. Doogi111 France VASCO 18:24  
101. pigg (5) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:24  
103. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:31  
104. OBT France KLS 18:34  *****
105. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:38  
106. Mackanramis United States IKHP 18:40  
107. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:43  *****
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:46  
109. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 18:50  
110. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 18:57  
111. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:11  
112. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 19:37  
113. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:44  
114. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:48  
115. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:55  
116. Elise France Scapa Nancy 19:56  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
118. teddy Norway KLS 20:11  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:20  
120. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:21  
121. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:22  
122. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:31  
123. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:37  
124. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:01  
125. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 21:21  
126. Ruben Carnero (2) Spain Sotobosque 22:15  
127. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:17  
128. felixh0 Sweden ok ravinen 23:11  
129. juls (2) France 6911 27:43  
130. Krabbe Norway krabbe foreningen 30:21  
131. Randoom Australia AUstralia 30:59  
132. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:05  *****
Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Jonas Søby Pedersen Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  *****
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  *****
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Blom (2) Sweden Ok Skogsfalken dnf  
ungsport (2) Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné dnf  
*Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janovce (2) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Ciljan (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
IM (3) Norway OK Linné dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Randoom (3) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Uldis S (3) Latvia Ogre dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Randoom (4) Australia AUstralia dnf  
pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (4) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janovce (4) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Randoom (5) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (5) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Randoom (6) Australia AUstralia dnf  
pigg (6) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Randoom (7) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Randoom (9) Australia AUstralia dnf  
Randoom (11) Australia AUstralia dnf