Catching Features

simple Tour 2008 2

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/simple tour/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:second race in my comp! 1.1 kilometers 8 controls When you see some other controls FOLLOW them! /enjoy/
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:12  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:15  
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 7:16  
4. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:20  
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:21  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:22  
7. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:23  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:23  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:24  
10. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 7:30  
10. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:30  
12. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 7:31  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:32  
14. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 7:33  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:33  
16. fasodes (3) Ukraine Odessa 7:36  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:42  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:45  
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 7:46  *****
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:48  
21. sas Norway n/a 7:49  *****
21. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 7:49  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:50  
24. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 7:51  
25. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 7:52  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:52  
27. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 7:53  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:54  
28. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:54  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:54  *****
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:59  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:59  
31. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:59  
34. Miikaa Finland Koovee 8:03  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:06  
36. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:09  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 8:12  
37. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 8:12  
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 8:13  *****
39. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:13  
41. Ben Sand France viking 8:17  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 8:18  
43. AR Sweden IKHP 8:19  
44. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 8:20  
45. olive France esat 8:21  
46. jeb France VSO 8:23  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:23  
48. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 8:24  
48. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:24  
50. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 8:27  
51. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 8:29  
51. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 8:29  
53. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:31  
54. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 8:33  
55. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:34  
56. Doogi111 (2) France VASCO 8:43  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:48  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 8:51  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:53  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:53  
61. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 8:56  
61. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 8:56  
63. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 8:57  
64. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 8:59  
65. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 9:06  
65. Champ Scotland Bsk 9:06  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:08  
68. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 9:10  *****
68. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:10  
70. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:18  
71. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 9:21  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:22  
73. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 9:23  
74. Elise France Scapa Nancy 9:24  
75. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 9:29  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 9:31  
77. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 9:41  
78. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 9:49  
79. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 9:54  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:57  
81. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 10:09  
82. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:15  
83. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:25  
84. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:42  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:43  
86. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:50  
87. querem France orientalp 10:52  
88. Doogi111 France VASCO 10:53  
89. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:27  
90. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 11:50  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:55  
92. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:05  
93. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:26  
94. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 12:49  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:36  
96. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 15:01  
97. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 16:28  
98. ewhite United States O-Utah 16:52  
99. Mackanramis United States IKHP 18:30  *****
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:54  
101. Bruno Bulle (2) Sweden Bullmora OK 35:22  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Miguel Morais (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
janovce (2) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Miguel Morais (3) Portugal CPOC dnf  
janovce (3) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf