Catching Features

City map day2 course1

Open:08:00 Apr 06 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 13 2008
Map:/City map 2/events/City map 2/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

87 official (+17 reruns) 1 comments

1. Hallmen Sweden OL4 28:30  
1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:30  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 28:31  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 28:32  
5. Delete ASEAN 28:35  
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:37  
7. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 28:39  
7. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:39  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:42  
9. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:42  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:42  *****
12. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 28:44  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 28:44  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:46  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:47  
16. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:49  
17. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:50  
17. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:50  
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:51  
20. Tof France Annecy SO 28:52  
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:52  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:53  
23. Miikaa Finland Koovee 28:54  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:55  
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:55  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:57  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:57  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:58  
28. jeb France VSO 28:58  
30. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 29:00  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:01  
32. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:02  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:03  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:03  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:05  
35. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 29:05  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 29:06  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:07  
38. Ben Sand France viking 29:07  
40. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:08  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:08  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:09  
42. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 29:09  
44. AR Sweden IKHP 29:11  
45. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 29:12  
46. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 29:16  
47. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 29:18  
48. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 29:19  
48. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 29:19  
50. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:20  
51. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:24  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:24  
53. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:26  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 29:35  
55. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 29:38  
56. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 29:39  
57. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 29:51  
58. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:57  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:00  
60. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 30:01  
61. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 30:03  
62. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 30:14  
63. olive France esat 30:15  
64. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:22  
65. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 30:25  
66. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 30:33  
67. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:41  
68. ewhite United States O-Utah 30:43  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:58  
70. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 31:18  
71. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:23  
72. Aakoo Finland 31:29  
73. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 31:34  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:55  
75. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 33:23  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:55  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:39  
78. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 36:25  
79. Jamie H United Kingdom BOK 37:27  
80. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:29  
81. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:06  
82. xxaekxx England dvo 38:35  
83. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 45:58  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Rebecca Swift Britain kernow dnf