Catching Features

MapMakerContest 06 Kunming

Open:07:00 Mar 08 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Grangren
Description:Kunming Zoom in once or twice on this I don't remember if it was twice...=)
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

49 official (+19 reruns) 2 comments

1. Subbe (3) Norway Buvik IL 7:40  
2. teddy Norway KLS 7:47  
3. Subbe (4) Norway Buvik IL 7:51  
4. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 7:52  
5. Valentino Rossi (5) Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:02  
6. lynxet France GO78 8:15  
7. Valentino Rossi (4) Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:21  
8. Valentino Rossi (3) Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:30  
9. Valentino Rossi (2) Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:03  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:48  
11. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:52  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:53  
13. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 9:59  
14. teddy (5) Norway KLS 10:01  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:11  
16. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
17. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:46  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:52  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:18  
20. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:34  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:47  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:49  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:31  
24. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:24  *****
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:19  
26. Ben Sand France viking 18:24  
27. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:25  
28. pk Scotland ESOC 19:16  
29. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:13  
30. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:41  
31. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:39  
32. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 24:07  
33. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:24  
34. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 24:41  
35. ewhite United States O-Utah 27:26  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:25  
37. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 37:38  
38. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:36  
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:11  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 44:24  
41. Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT 51:31  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
teddy (3) Norway KLS dnf  
teddy (4) Norway KLS dnf  
teddy (6) Norway KLS dnf