Catching Features

pimeä sprintti

Open:16:00 Aug 13 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 20 2005
Map:/rnd-0kl50e80e8a2afmcib0000jobpksk2amixcdhq/events/Mt. Ashlandburg Brook/day1/Course04.course
Created by:J9
Description:dark sprint
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

55 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:49  
2. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:02  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:06  *****
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:13  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:23  *****
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:34  
7. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:38  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:43  
9. Théo France JOG 15:49  
10. mb Norway FSK 15:55  
11. Vincent Coupat France OZone 15:57  
11. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:57  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:02  
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:06  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:06  
16. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:07  
17. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 16:14  
18. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:20  
19. lolo France VSAO 16:22  
20. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 16:36  
21. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:55  
22. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:01  
23. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:04  
24. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:16  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:22  
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 17:25  
27. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:46  
28. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:50  
29. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:52  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:52  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:53  
32. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 17:54  
33. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:01  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 18:04  
35. Olga Finland OuTa 18:05  
36. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:21  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:27  
37. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:27  
39. scary Norway Asker SK 20:08  
40. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:10  
41. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 20:12  
42. Mikko Finland 20:59  
43. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 21:14  
44. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 21:16  
45. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 21:51  
46. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:11  
47. lucasbasset France OK Linné 23:43  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:55  *****
49. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:03  
50. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 24:22  
51. Mélanie (2) France HVO 24:56  
52. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:01  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:16  
54. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26:18  
55. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 26:19  
56. Pim France HVO 27:57  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Oskar Svensson (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf