Catching Features

10-Mila 7

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 13 2008
Map:/preståsen3/events/preståsen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

155 official (+30 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:09  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 39:24  
3. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:41  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:01  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:02  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:04  
6. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 40:04  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:10  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 40:11  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 40:11  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:11  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:22  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 40:34  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 40:38  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 40:42  
15. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 40:42  
17. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 40:47  *****
17. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 40:47  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:49  
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 40:49  *****
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:51  
21. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 40:51  
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 40:59  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:03  *****
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 41:06  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:08  
27. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 41:09  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 41:13  
29. pk Scotland ESOC 41:25  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 41:26  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 41:34  
32. too fast! (2) France theteam 41:38  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 41:44  *****
34. pette (2) Finland Kangasala SK 41:47  
35. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 41:53  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:54  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 41:54  
38. Steffo Sweden IKHP 41:55  
39. Hallmen Sweden OL4 42:07  
40. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 42:20  
41. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 42:31  
42. Thorne Finland JRV 42:37  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 42:39  
43. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 42:39  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 42:41  *****
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:58  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:59  
48. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 43:03  
49. Örnen Sweden TOK 43:06  
50. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 43:10  
51. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 43:18  
51. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 43:18  
51. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 43:18  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 43:22  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 43:22  
56. sas Norway n/a 43:24  *****
57. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 43:34  *****
58. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 43:37  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 43:44  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:02  
61. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 44:03  
62. Mélanie France HVO 44:11  
63. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 44:18  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 44:19  
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 44:21  
66. Champ Scotland Bsk 44:23  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:30  
68. Aakoo Finland 44:43  
69. beeker (3) New Zealand papo 44:47  
70. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 44:58  
71. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 45:06  
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 45:16  
73. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 45:26  
74. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:30  
75. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 45:37  
75. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 45:37  
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 45:43  
78. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 46:11  
79. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 46:26  
80. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 46:35  
81. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 47:09  
82. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 47:11  
83. Full Fart Sweden SNO 47:21  
84. Ben Sand France viking 47:25  
85. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 47:26  
86. O-Outan France Thai'O 47:56  
87. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:59  
88. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 48:21  
89. Brzi Slovenia OKB 49:15  
90. dre Belgium trol 49:19  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:29  
92. mindsweeper (2) Norway CSU 49:37  
93. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 50:05  
94. bshields Canada CSU 50:12  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:29  
96. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 50:38  
97. Reka Norway NTNUI 50:43  
98. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 51:03  
99. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 52:09  
100. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 53:06  
101. Henrik Berg (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 53:07  
102. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 53:12  *****
103. Segisteg Sweden 53:16  
104. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 53:50  
105. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 53:55  
106. beeker New Zealand papo 54:18  
107. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 54:19  
108. BLegg United States ORCA 54:39  
109. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 54:48  
110. wejo Sweden Småland 54:56  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:19  
112. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 55:23  
113. AR Sweden IKHP 55:46  
114. japheth (2) Sweden ok skogsfalken 56:15  
115. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 57:33  
116. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 58:45  
117. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 59:21  
118. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 59:40  
119. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 60:02  
120. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 61:49  
121. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 61:51  
122. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 62:11  
123. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 63:28  
124. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 64:54  
125. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 66:46  
126. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 67:21  
127. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 68:41  
128. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 70:28  
129. ellis.lam New Zealand 70:39  
130. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 72:34  
131. pettmark (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 73:08  
132. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 73:31  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 89:37  
134. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 95:39  
135. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 98:09  
136. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 116:13  
137. John Rickel United States 136:52  
138. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 161:25  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
gunnarT Norway Ås_UMB dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Eskil (2) Norway Raumar OL dnf  
bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
uldis (2) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Hans Lundgren (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
fyodor (2) Mauritania BAOC dnf  
Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Hans Lundgren (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf