Catching Features

The castle

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 01 2008
Map:/slottet/events/slottet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:A very bad castle ;) Just look at the look out towers ! Rate it bad! Not for serious only fun :)
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

104 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 2:51  *****
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 2:58  *****
2. Grangren (4) Sweden NTNUI 2:58  
4. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:00  
5. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 3:08  
6. stockholm Belgium 3:13  
7. pk (3) Scotland ESOC 3:16  
7. håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF 3:16  
9. fasodes (3) Ukraine Odessa 3:23  
10. Simon Markendahl (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:24  
11. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 3:29  *****
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:31  
13. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 3:34  *****
14. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:35  
15. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 3:36  
15. Dolev Israel modi'in 3:36  
17. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 3:37  
17. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 3:37  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:44  
19. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:44  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:45  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:48  
23. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 3:53  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:54  
24. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 3:54  
26. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 3:57  
27. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 4:02  
28. Reka Norway NTNUI 4:03  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 4:09  
29. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 4:09  
31. Hallmen Sweden OL4 4:10  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:11  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 4:11  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:13  
35. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 4:14  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:16  
36. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 4:16  
36. Coti Spain COMCU 4:16  
39. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 4:26  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:31  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:31  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 4:38  
42. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 4:38  
44. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 4:40  
45. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 4:42  
46. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 4:44  
47. Wetheral England Ebor 4:48  
48. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 4:52  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:55  
50. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 4:56  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 4:59  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 5:03  *****
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 5:11  
54. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 5:13  
55. Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:19  
56. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 5:26  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 5:36  
58. blaaz (2) Slovenia OK Azimut 5:46  
59. zaruyo (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 5:47  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:52  *****
61. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:54  *****
62. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:03  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:07  
64. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 6:08  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 6:27  
66. Full Fart (2) Sweden SNO 6:39  
67. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 6:49  
68. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 6:56  
69. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 7:03  
70. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:04  
71. Jodi (2) United States TOC 7:19  
72. GHOST United States OCIN 8:27  
73. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:28  
74. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:54  
75. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 8:59  
76. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:08  
77. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 10:39  
78. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:23  
79. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:57  
80. pacoua (2) France 14:03  
81. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 15:32  *****
82. Jodi United States TOC 16:51  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  *****
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
SiljeH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
bratt_mauricio (2) Brazil Cocamp dnf  
fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Hans Lundgren (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
petrocki (2) Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Petar Popunkyov (3) Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Grangren (5) Sweden NTNUI dnf