Catching Features

Easy Run

Open:01:45 Jan 25 2008
Close:01:45 Feb 01 2008
Map:/rnd-0awz16o0e8getekpub0a07wsk31c718th5yqmshf/events/Plymouthwood Bald/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

119 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 8:31  
2. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 8:35  
3. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:39  
4. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:40  
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:41  *****
5. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 8:41  
7. offa Sweden Tuna 8:43  
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:43  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:45  
10. jeb France VSO 8:46  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:47  
11. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:47  
13. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 8:49  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:51  
15. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:52  
15. Trying (2) Sweden 8:52  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:55  
17. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:55  
17. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 8:55  
20. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:56  
21. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 8:57  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:57  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:58  
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:58  
23. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 8:58  
26. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:59  
26. sas Norway n/a 8:59  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:00  
28. pk Scotland ESOC 9:00  
28. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:00  
31. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:02  *****
31. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 9:02  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:03  
33. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:03  
35. stockholm Belgium 9:04  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:05  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:05  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:06  
39. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:08  
40. Petar Popunkyov (3) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 9:11  
41. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 9:12  
41. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 9:12  
43. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:13  
44. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 9:14  
45. Simon Kappel (3) Sweden Haninge SOK 9:15  
46. teddy Norway KLS 9:16  
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:18  
47. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:18  
49. mob (3) Canada TOC 9:20  
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:20  
51. dre Belgium trol 9:21  
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:22  
53. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 9:23  
54. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:24  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:26  
55. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 9:26  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:26  
58. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 9:28  
59. Simon Kappel (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 9:31  
60. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:32  
61. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 9:35  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:35  
63. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:37  
64. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:40  
65. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:42  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:46  
66. Ben Sand France viking 9:46  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 9:47  
69. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:50  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:51  
70. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 9:51  
72. håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF 9:52  
73. Dolev Israel modi'in 9:53  
74. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 9:54  
75. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:02  
76. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 10:05  
77. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:06  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 10:07  
79. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:08  
80. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:10  
81. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:12  
82. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 10:15  
82. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 10:15  
84. Danger United Kingdom ShUOC 10:22  
85. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 10:25  
86. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:27  
87. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:44  
88. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 10:51  
89. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 10:53  
90. pacoua (3) France 10:56  
91. AR Sweden IKHP 10:59  
92. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 11:02  
93. Ruslan1 (2) Ukraine 11:17  
94. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:20  
95. mob Canada TOC 11:21  
96. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 11:34  
97. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:37  
98. JDP United States QOC 11:41  
99. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:45  
100. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 11:50  
101. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 11:52  
102. Goodzoo France OTB 11:56  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:02  
104. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:21  
105. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 12:25  
106. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:27  
106. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:27  
108. Champ Scotland Bsk 12:34  
109. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 12:49  
110. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 12:53  
111. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 12:55  
112. Reka Norway NTNUI 13:13  
113. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 13:15  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 13:22  
115. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 13:32  
116. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 13:37  
117. meike Germany OC Schwaben 14:40  
118. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:57  
119. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:02  
120. cherry Scotland Ayroc 16:10  
121. Wetheral England Ebor 16:28  
122. IM Norway OK Linné 17:12  *****
123. SongDog (2) United States DoW OK 17:32  
124. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:07  
125. peter70 (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:18  
126. augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC 23:03  
127. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 34:58  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
mob (2) Canada TOC dnf  
Champ (2) Scotland Bsk dnf  
Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hans Lundgren (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Goodzoo (2) France OTB dnf  
Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
uldis (2) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
pacoua (2) France dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Champ (3) Scotland Bsk dnf  
Hans Lundgren (3) Sweden IKHP dnf