Catching Features

Kid Course

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2008
Map:/Kid Course/events/Kid Course/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Axwell
Description:Short race for kids! Winnertime under 6 min.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

108 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:37  *****
2. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:50  
3. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:52  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:54  
5. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:55  *****
5. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:55  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:59  
8. Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 7:03  
8. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:03  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:06  
10. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:06  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:09  
13. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:12  
13. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:12  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:13  
16. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 7:15  
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:15  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:17  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:20  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:23  
21. Ben Sand (2) France viking 7:26  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:26  
23. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 7:31  
24. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:35  
24. Steffo Sweden IKHP 7:35  
26. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:41  
27. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 7:46  
28. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 7:47  
29. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:48  
30. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 7:49  
30. Fippe94 (11) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:49  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:51  
33. Fippe94 (8) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:57  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 8:01  
35. Ben Sand France viking 8:02  
36. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:05  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:09  *****
38. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 8:12  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:13  
39. Dolev (3) Israel modi'in 8:13  
39. Fippe94 (13) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:13  
42. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:14  
43. Emit (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 8:15  
44. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:16  
44. Fippe94 (9) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:16  
46. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 8:17  
46. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 8:17  
48. Fippe94 (12) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:18  
49. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:19  
50. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:21  
50. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 8:21  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:22  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:22  
52. jeb France VSO 8:22  
55. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 8:25  
56. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 8:31  
57. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:32  
58. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:36  
59. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 8:39  
60. Dolev (2) Israel modi'in 8:44  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:45  
62. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:51  
63. simzet Norway NTNUI 8:53  
64. Fippe94 (10) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:55  
65. Fippe94 (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:56  
66. Jadir Brazil COC 9:15  
67. teddy (2) Norway KLS 9:21  
68. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 9:22  
68. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 9:22  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:27  
71. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 9:31  
72. dre Belgium trol 9:32  
73. Nemanja (3) Serbia PD Pobeda 9:34  
74. Estefano Spain Luiazo 9:37  
74. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:37  
74. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:37  
77. stockholm Belgium 9:51  
78. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 9:59  
79. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 10:03  
80. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 10:06  *****
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:12  
82. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:14  
82. teddy Norway KLS 10:14  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:25  
85. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:27  
86. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 10:29  
87. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:32  *****
88. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:33  
89. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:39  
89. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:39  
91. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:56  
92. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 11:37  
93. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 11:53  
94. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 12:14  
95. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:19  
95. sparven (2) Sweden IKHP 12:19  
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:29  
98. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:33  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:39  
100. Full Fart Sweden SNO 12:41  
101. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 13:25  
102. Dolev Israel modi'in 13:57  
103. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 14:34  
104. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 14:39  
105. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:40  
106. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:58  
107. Manda (2) Sweden IKHP 16:11  
108. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 16:21  
109. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 17:15  
110. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:23  
111. mob Canada TOC 17:37  
112. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 18:31  
113. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:51  
114. Jodi (2) United States TOC 21:53  
115. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 23:32  
116. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:27  
117. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 28:32  
118. teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip 31:05  
119. PB&J United States LAOC 37:15  
120. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:45  
121. Squidie Australia YA 54:09  
122. Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF 54:48  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Roadrunner Australia AL dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Olga Heimens (2) Netherlands Argus dnf  
augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fippe94 (7) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf