Catching Features

Sprint in open terrains

Open:00:00 Jan 18 2008
Close:07:45 Jan 31 2008
Map:/Different terrains/events/A Run In Different terrains/day1/Dah Run.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:I've wrought (?) a map with different open terrains, no really cool map but pretty funny.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

185 official (+43 reruns) 6 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:14  
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:16  
2. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:16  
2. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 8:16  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:17  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:18  
7. Ben Sand France viking 8:19  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 8:19  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:20  
9. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 8:20  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:21  *****
11. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:21  
11. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:21  
11. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 8:21  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 8:22  *****
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:22  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 8:22  
15. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:22  
15. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:22  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:23  
20. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:23  
20. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 8:23  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:23  
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 8:24  *****
24. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 8:24  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:24  
24. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 8:24  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:25  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:25  
28. teddy (4) Norway KLS 8:25  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 8:25  
32. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:27  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:27  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:27  
32. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 8:27  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:27  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:27  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:28  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:28  
38. Axwell Sweden O^2 8:28  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:28  
38. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:28  
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 8:29  
44. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 8:30  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:30  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:30  
44. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:30  
44. henning Sweden tormestorps if 8:30  
44. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:30  
44. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:30  
51. pk Scotland ESOC 8:31  
51. Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:31  
51. Duxas (3) Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:31  
51. Duxas (4) Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:31  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:31  
51. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 8:31  
51. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 8:31  *****
51. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:31  
51. Trying (3) Sweden 8:31  
60. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:32  
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:32  
60. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:32  
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:33  
63. teddy (3) Norway KLS 8:33  
63. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:33  
63. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 8:33  
63. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:33  
68. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 8:34  
68. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:34  
68. *Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:34  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:34  
68. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 8:34  
73. wolfi Austria WAT 8:36  
73. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:36  
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:37  
75. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:37  
75. Full Fart Sweden SNO 8:37  
75. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:37  
75. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:37  
75. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 8:37  
75. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 8:37  
82. Estefano Spain Luiazo 8:38  
82. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:38  
82. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:38  
82. Nemanja (3) Serbia PD Pobeda 8:38  
82. Reka Norway NTNUI 8:38  
82. mob (2) Canada TOC 8:38  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:39  
88. teddy (2) Norway KLS 8:39  
88. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 8:39  
88. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 8:39  
92. dre Belgium trol 8:40  
92. Steffo Sweden IKHP 8:40  
92. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 8:40  
92. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 8:40  
96. AlanP France Annecy SO 8:41  
96. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 8:41  
98. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 8:42  
98. Simon Kappel (3) Sweden Haninge SOK 8:42  
98. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:42  
98. BLegg United States ORCA 8:42  
98. xent (2) Finland Kangasala SK 8:42  
103. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:43  
103. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 8:43  
103. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 8:43  
106. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:44  
106. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 8:44  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:45  
108. *Anton* (3) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:45  
108. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 8:45  
111. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 8:46  
112. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:47  
112. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:47  
112. teddy Norway KLS 8:47  
112. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:47  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:47  
117. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 8:48  *****
117. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 8:48  
119. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 8:49  
119. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:49  
119. Trying (2) Sweden 8:49  
122. offa Sweden Tuna 8:50  
122. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 8:50  
122. Jadir Brazil COC 8:50  
122. hea Sweden VBOL 8:50  
122. kungsune (2) Sweden Tierps SOK 8:50  
127. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:51  
128. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:52  
128. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:52  
128. TottaNN Sweden tgok 8:52  
131. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:53  *****
131. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:53  
131. Nik Weber United States GCO 8:53  
131. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 8:53  
131. sas Norway n/a 8:53  *****
131. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:53  
131. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 8:53  
138. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:56  
138. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 8:56  
140. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:57  
140. mob Canada TOC 8:57  
142. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:58  
142. Dolev Israel modi'in 8:58  
144. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 9:01  
144. Trufflehound United States laoc 9:01  
144. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 9:01  
144. Jackabi New Zealand HBOC 9:01  
148. Ebba E (2) Sweden OK Tyr 9:02  
149. Alex Haring Austria WAT 9:03  
149. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 9:03  
149. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:03  
152. jeb France VSO 9:04  
153. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 9:05  
154. stockholm Belgium 9:06  
154. Coti Spain COMCU 9:06  
156. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 9:08  
156. borisgr United States OK Linné 9:08  
158. Simon Kappel (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 9:09  
159. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:11  
159. AR Sweden IKHP 9:11  
161. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:14  
161. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:14  
163. Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke 9:15  
164. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:20  
164. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 9:20  
166. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:23  
167. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 9:26  
168. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:28  
168. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 9:28  
168. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:28  
171. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 9:29  
172. Wetheral England Ebor 9:30  
173. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 9:34  *****
174. Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda 9:36  
175. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:47  
176. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 9:48  
177. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 9:49  
177. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:49  
179. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 9:50  
180. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 9:55  
181. meike Germany OC Schwaben 9:59  
182. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:03  
183. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:04  
184. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 10:12  
185. uldis Latvia ibiza 10:13  
186. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 10:15  
187. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:23  
188. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:29  
189. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:31  
190. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 10:35  
191. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 10:39  
192. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 10:45  
193. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:02  
194. sebastian Denmark aarslev 11:08  
195. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 11:09  
196. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:10  
197. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 11:16  
198. Miss M Sweden 11:33  
198. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 11:33  
200. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  
201. Mélanie France TAD 11:52  
202. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:54  
203. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:56  
204. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 11:59  
205. John Rickel United States 12:23  
206. Svalan (2) Sweden OL-teamet 13:20  
207. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 13:29  
208. Karl Haring (2) Austria WAT 14:53  
209. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 15:51  
210. Suntail Sweden IKHP 15:59  
211. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 16:11  
212. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 16:13  
212. Marina Ukraine 16:13  
214. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:24  
215. Alma Sweden Bro OK 21:36  
216. PB&J United States LAOC 22:20  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Michael Granqvist (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
uldis (2) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
uldis (3) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Alri (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nemanja (4) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
*Anton* (4) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf