Catching Features

[ocad] Mäntlahti middle

Open:05:00 Jan 09 2008
Close:05:00 Jan 16 2008
Map:/mant/events/mant/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Terrain from Southeast Finland. Quite easy but nice
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

193 official (+33 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:53  *****
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:05  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:09  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:14  
5. AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:14  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:16  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:16  *****
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:19  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:21  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:22  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:25  
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:26  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
15. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:30  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:32  *****
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:33  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:42  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:45  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:49  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:50  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:51  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:53  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:54  
27. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:55  
28. Julien_ France COTS 18:59  *****
29. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 19:02  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:03  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:05  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:06  
33. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:09  *****
34. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:11  
35. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:13  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:18  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:19  
37. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:19  
39. Aakoo Finland 19:21  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:30  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:31  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:32  *****
42. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:32  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:35  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:36  *****
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:37  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:40  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:42  
49. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:43  
50. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:45  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:47  
52. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:51  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:52  *****
54. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 19:54  
55. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:56  
56. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:58  
56. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:58  
58. pk Scotland ESOC 20:00  
59. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:03  
60. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:04  
61. Thorne Finland JRV 20:07  
62. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:11  
63. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:14  
63. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:14  *****
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:15  
66. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:27  *****
66. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:27  
68. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 20:29  
69. bshields (2) Canada CSU 20:31  
70. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:32  
71. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:33  
72. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:35  
73. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:39  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:40  
75. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:43  
76. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:44  
77. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:45  
78. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:53  
79. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:56  
79. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:56  
81. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:58  
82. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:11  
82. Sami Norway Freidig 21:11  *****
82. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 21:11  
85. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:15  
86. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:18  
86. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:18  
88. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 21:19  
89. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:29  
90. m-a Norway kil 21:30  
91. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:31  
92. henke b Sweden Kils OK 21:33  
93. Trying (2) Sweden 21:38  
94. BLegg United States ORCA 21:46  
94. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:46  
96. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 21:54  
97. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 21:58  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:01  
99. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
100. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:12  
101. Ben Sand France viking 22:15  
102. color (2) Switzerland converter 22:17  
103. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:19  
104. Full Fart Sweden SNO 22:21  
105. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:23  *****
105. sas Norway n/a 22:23  *****
107. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:30  
108. Mitsku Finland 22:42  
109. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:45  *****
110. Dani D Spain Oros 22:51  
111. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:54  
112. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:56  
113. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:04  
114. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 23:22  *****
115. Alien Sweden IKHP 23:31  
116. Segisteg Sweden 23:40  *****
117. Blackburn Finland TP 23:47  
118. hea Sweden VBOL 23:48  *****
119. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:50  
120. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:51  
121. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:57  
122. offa Sweden Tuna 23:59  
123. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:00  
124. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:02  
125. Madgic (2) France Cheyres CO 24:25  
126. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 24:28  
127. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:31  
128. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:33  
129. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:44  *****
130. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:47  
131. françoisjoly France TAD 24:51  
132. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:52  
133. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:04  
134. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:10  
135. Z (2) Sami Gammeldalen IL 25:22  
136. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:32  
137. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:40  
138. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:43  *****
139. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 25:48  
140. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:49  
141. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:58  
142. bjorn Monaco ok77 26:03  
143. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 26:06  
144. Axwell Sweden O^2 26:13  
145. roger (3) France marco 26:16  
146. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:21  
147. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:22  
148. Jaunis Finland OK77 26:30  
149. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 26:39  
150. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 26:40  
151. Just4fun Guadeloupe 26:50  
152. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:53  
153. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 27:11  
154. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:14  
155. jeb France VSO 27:32  
156. TomasU (2) Sweden SOK 27:49  
157. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 28:20  
158. dre Belgium trol 28:55  
159. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 29:04  
160. AR Sweden IKHP 29:13  
161. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 29:22  
162. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 29:36  
163. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 29:38  
164. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:43  
165. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:46  
166. bshields Canada CSU 31:41  
167. rogga (4) Sweden polisens if 32:00  
168. mjh Australia PO-A 32:03  
169. TomasU (3) Sweden SOK 32:55  
170. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:00  
171. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:22  
172. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:00  
173. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:07  
174. Kristian Vad (3) Denmark Herning OK 35:15  
175. piel France ACA 35:34  
176. wejo Sweden Småland 37:55  
177. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 39:18  
178. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 39:29  
179. querem France orientalp 39:30  
180. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 42:09  
181. mob Canada TOC 42:19  
182. roger France marco 42:30  
183. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 43:51  
184. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 48:49  
185. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 53:56  
186. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 55:20  
187. taotao (2) Finland If Brahe 58:02  
188. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 59:26  
189. ellis.lam New Zealand 64:32  
190. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 67:39  
191. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 69:26  
192. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 80:27  
193. Jadir Brazil COC 82:21  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
roger (2) France marco dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Miss M (2) Sweden dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
ricardo (2) Italy marathon dnf  
rogga (3) Sweden polisens if dnf  
ricardo (3) Italy marathon dnf  
Z (3) Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf