Catching Features

routchoice (fixed)

Open:08:00 Jan 07 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2008
Map:/All Round/events/All Round/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

111 official (+42 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:40  
2. Duxas (7) Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:41  
2. Grangren (4) Sweden NTNUI 5:41  
4. Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI 5:42  
5. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 5:45  
6. Sioberg (5) Isle of Man Skåne 5:46  
7. Hanna Sjöberg Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 5:47  
8. henning Sweden tormestorps if 5:49  
9. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 5:50  
10. Sioberg (4) Isle of Man Skåne 5:51  
11. Duxas (5) Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:52  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:55  
12. Duxas (6) Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:55  
14. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:56  *****
14. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 5:56  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:56  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 5:58  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:00  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 6:01  
19. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 6:01  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:02  
22. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:04  
22. Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK 6:04  
24. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 6:05  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:05  
24. Sioberg (3) Isle of Man Skåne 6:05  
24. Petar Popunkyov (3) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 6:05  
28. Ben Sand France viking 6:06  
28. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 6:06  
28. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 6:06  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:07  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 6:07  
31. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:07  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:08  
35. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 6:09  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:09  
37. Axwell Sweden O^2 6:10  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:10  
39. mob Canada TOC 6:11  
40. Duxas (3) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:12  
41. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 6:13  
41. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:13  
43. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 6:14  
44. Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda 6:15  
45. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 6:16  
45. Emit (4) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 6:16  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:17  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:19  
48. Paul Eaton (6) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 6:19  
50. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:20  
51. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:23  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:24  
53. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 6:25  
54. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:32  
54. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:32  
56. dre Belgium trol 6:33  
56. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:33  
56. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 6:33  
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:33  
60. Paul Eaton (3) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 6:35  
61. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 6:37  
61. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:37  
63. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:38  
63. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 6:38  *****
65. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:41  
66. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:44  
66. Emit (3) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 6:44  
66. Paul Eaton (4) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 6:44  
69. Örnen Sweden TOK 6:45  
69. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 6:45  
69. Paul Eaton (5) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 6:45  
72. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:47  
72. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 6:47  
72. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 6:47  
72. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:47  
72. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 6:47  
77. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:48  
78. Emit (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 6:53  
79. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 6:54  
80. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 6:56  
80. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:56  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:56  
83. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 7:00  
83. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 7:00  
85. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:02  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:02  
87. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 7:05  
88. Dani D Spain Oros 7:07  
89. Marijonas Gipas (2) Lithuania Medeina 7:08  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:08  
89. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:08  
92. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 7:10  
93. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:11  
94. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:12  
95. OBT France KLS 7:13  
96. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:16  
96. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 7:16  
96. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 7:16  
96. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 7:16  
100. Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 7:17  
101. Jon Eaton (3) United Kingdom WCOC 7:19  
102. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:22  
103. jeb France VSO 7:38  
104. Brzi Slovenia OKB 7:40  
105. Nik Weber United States GCO 7:41  
106. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:42  *****
107. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:55  
108. borisgr United States OK Linné 7:59  
109. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 8:00  
110. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:07  
111. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 8:15  
112. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:22  
113. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 8:25  
114. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 8:29  
115. Reka Norway NTNUI 8:32  
116. Jon Eaton (2) United Kingdom WCOC 8:33  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 8:42  
118. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:45  
119. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 9:00  
120. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 9:04  
121. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:18  
122. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:23  
123. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:43  
124. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 9:56  
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:56  
126. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:11  
126. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:11  
128. meike Germany OC Schwaben 10:50  
129. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:32  
130. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 11:48  
131. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 12:03  
132. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 14:33  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
lasken-kingen (2) Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Andigo (2) Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
lasken-kingen (3) Norway Lasken OK dnf  
pk (3) Scotland ESOC dnf  
lasken-kingen (4) Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Duxas (4) Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf