Catching Features

Sherman Farm Middle Distance

Open:08:15 Aug 04 2005
Close:05:15 Aug 11 2005
Map:/rnd-0kw20sg0sgh3h0e6kxdadeki2rrirrp3m8e5h3/events/Sherman Farm/day1/Course03.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Some control is easy and the others is h ard. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

60 official (+20 reruns) 16 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:58  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:59  
3. aLARGErhyno Australia 20:02  *****
4. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:03  
4. Mat (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 20:03  
6. CalleR Finland JRV 20:07  
7. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:10  
8. Strand Sweden GMOK 20:14  
8. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:14  
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:23  
11. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 20:28  *****
12. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:33  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:38  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:40  *****
14. nik Palestine Djaba 20:40  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:41  *****
17. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:46  
18. mb Norway FSK 20:49  
19. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 20:52  
20. kola (3) Russian Federation iskatel 20:54  
21. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 20:56  
22. Ours du 69 (3) France JOG 21:04  
23. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:13  
24. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:19  
25. kola (4) Russian Federation iskatel 21:22  
26. Mélanie France HVO 21:27  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:37  
28. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:38  *****
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:39  
29. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:39  
31. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 21:42  
32. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:43  
33. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 21:49  
34. frog Grenada run tan plan 21:50  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:54  
36. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:55  
37. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 22:12  
38. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 22:23  
39. kola Russian Federation iskatel 22:30  
40. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:38  
41. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 22:57  
42. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 22:59  
43. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 23:04  
44. Mike United Kingdom SYO 23:18  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:24  *****
46. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:33  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 23:35  
48. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 23:36  
49. Nysse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 23:39  
50. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:48  *****
51. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 24:04  
52. piel (2) France ACA 24:12  
53. Martin Great Britain SYO 24:22  
54. Blackburn (2) Finland TP 24:27  *****
55. OL-virtuosen Sweden OK Denseln 24:28  
56. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 24:42  
57. Kripaps Latvia Riga 24:49  
58. Dan K Great Britain DVO 24:58  
59. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 25:01  
60. querem France orientalp 25:36  
61. Olga Finland OuTa 25:49  *****
62. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 26:50  
63. scary Norway Asker SK 27:22  
64. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:40  
65. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 31:01  
66. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 32:26  
66. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 32:26  
68. papokid New Zealand PAPO 33:50  
69. mr_teal Italy tumiza 34:39  
70. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 35:37  
71. Andreas Muri Bulgaria SOL 35:45  
72. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:03  
73. Babalouwee (2) Bangladesh Central High OC 48:48  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mr_teal (2) Italy tumiza dnf  
mb (2) Norway FSK dnf  
Heikki (2) Finland SV dnf  
julien (2) France coatarmor 29 dnf