Catching Features

Sprint O

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2008
Map:/Park-o/events/Park-O/day1/Comp Sprint.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Park map, not amazing bu not bad, the winner will be the person who has best control flow.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

152 official (+27 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:05  
2. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:06  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:07  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:09  
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:12  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:13  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:13  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:14  
9. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:16  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:16  
9. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:16  
12. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 15:17  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 15:18  *****
14. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:20  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:21  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:24  
16. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:24  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:24  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:24  
20. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:25  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:27  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:27  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:29  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:31  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:31  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:32  *****
26. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:32  
26. Aakoo Finland 15:32  
29. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:33  
29. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:33  
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  
32. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:34  *****
33. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:36  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:37  
34. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:37  
36. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:38  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:38  
38. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:39  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:40  
40. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:41  
41. gab France vhso 15:42  
41. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:42  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 15:43  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:44  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:46  
45. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 15:46  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:46  
48. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:47  
48. Perry (2) Sweden OK Denseln 15:47  
48. Daniel (2) Sweden OK Älgen 15:47  
51. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:48  
52. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:52  
53. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:53  
54. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:55  
54. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:55  
54. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:55  
54. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 15:55  
58. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:56  
58. sas Norway n/a 15:56  *****
60. biggins United States CSU 15:57  
61. Estefano Spain Luiazo 15:59  
61. Trying (3) Sweden 15:59  
63. Ben Sand France viking 16:01  
63. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:01  
65. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:02  
66. Julien_ France COTS 16:04  
67. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:06  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 16:06  
67. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:06  
70. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:07  
71. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  *****
71. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 16:11  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:12  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:13  
75. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:15  
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:16  
77. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:18  
78. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 16:20  
79. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:21  
80. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 16:24  
81. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:27  
82. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:29  
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:33  
84. BLegg United States ORCA 16:36  
85. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:37  
86. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:39  
87. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:42  
88. dre Belgium trol 16:43  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:48  
90. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 16:50  
91. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:55  
91. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:55  
93. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 17:06  
94. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 17:07  
95. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 17:09  *****
96. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:14  
97. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:15  *****
98. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 17:18  
99. Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH 17:19  
100. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 17:30  
101. jeb France VSO 17:34  
102. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 17:59  
103. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:01  
103. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:01  
105. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:02  
106. AR Sweden IKHP 18:04  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:17  
108. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:22  
109. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:23  
110. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:32  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:32  
112. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:34  
113. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:47  
114. Trying (2) Sweden 18:51  
115. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 18:56  
116. Full Fart Sweden SNO 19:02  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:05  
118. Davve Latvia IKHP 19:38  
119. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:50  
120. barbichou France LIFCO 20:01  
121. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 20:11  
122. querem France orientalp 20:18  
123. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 20:31  
124. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:52  
125. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:54  
126. teddy (3) Norway KLS 21:19  
127. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:22  
128. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:44  
129. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 23:08  
130. Wetheral England Ebor 23:25  
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:03  
132. Nik Weber United States GCO 25:28  
133. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 26:18  
134. wannes Taiwan h 27:25  
135. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:37  
136. meike Germany OC Schwaben 30:57  
137. mob Canada TOC 31:03  
138. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 31:10  
139. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 31:15  
140. Magnus Joelsson (2) Sweden SOK 68 34:04  
141. Miss M (2) Sweden 34:57  
142. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 36:34  
143. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 39:44  
144. David G Sweden IKHP 40:18  
145. hakanfs (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 46:44  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
lasken-kingen (2) Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
sparven (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mula (2) Sweden Stora tuna ik dnf  
mob (2) Canada TOC dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
sebastian (2) Denmark aarslev dnf  
Becka (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen (3) Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
hakanfs (3) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf