Catching Features

Upper Chelsea

Open:11:15 Aug 03 2005
Close:18:15 Aug 09 2005
Map:/rnd-0dwv0sg0sgfgmi3t5fl7lbmd1j47rrczgodv5k/events/Upper Chelsea/day1/Course04.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Middle distance.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

54 official (+15 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:44  *****
2. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:58  
3. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:03  *****
4. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:06  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 22:08  *****
6. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 22:12  
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 22:20  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:23  
9. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:26  
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 22:28  
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:32  
12. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:39  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:49  
14. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:53  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:59  
16. Ours du 69 (3) France JOG 23:10  
17. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:16  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:45  
19. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 24:00  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:01  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:03  
21. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 24:03  
23. Lee (4) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:13  
24. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 24:32  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:38  
26. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 24:39  
27. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 24:42  
28. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 25:16  
29. kola Russian Federation iskatel 25:28  
30. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 25:35  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:41  
32. JonathanR (2) Sweden Västerås SOK 25:46  
33. frog Grenada run tan plan 25:58  
34. piel (2) France ACA 26:24  
35. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:00  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 27:35  
37. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:14  
38. Jocke Finland STAR 28:17  *****
39. Mélanie France HVO 28:30  
40. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 29:22  
41. papogal New Zealand papo 29:23  
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 29:36  
43. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 29:44  
44. Dan K Great Britain DVO 30:08  
45. Ours du 69 France JOG 30:34  
46. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 30:43  
47. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 31:18  
48. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 31:41  
49. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 31:53  
50. papokid New Zealand PAPO 32:12  
51. NP2 Portugal Clube PT 34:23  
52. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 44:00  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Millis (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lee (3) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Ours du 69 (4) France JOG dnf  
Millis (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Millis (5) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf