Catching Features

REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006

Open:08:00 Dec 21 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 27 2007
Map:/WORDCUPsprint/events/WORDCUPsprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

111 official (+22 reruns) 5 comments

1. Grangren (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:29  
2. Simon Markendahl (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:43  
3. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:21  *****
4. Grangren (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
5. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 12:32  
6. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:40  
7. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:43  *****
8. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:48  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:52  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:03  
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:09  
13. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:19  *****
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:26  
16. veearts (4) Falkland Islands SR 13:32  
17. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:34  
18. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:03  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:23  
21. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:29  
21. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:29  
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:50  
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:50  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:55  *****
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:00  
26. veearts (2) Falkland Islands SR 15:00  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:16  
29. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:19  
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:21  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:24  
31. Aakoo Finland 15:24  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:27  
34. hea Sweden VBOL 15:30  
35. sparven (2) Sweden IKHP 15:33  
36. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:08  *****
37. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:21  
38. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:45  
39. veearts (3) Falkland Islands SR 17:00  
40. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:08  
41. Nichka (2) Albania 17:13  
42. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:14  
43. Ben Sand France viking 17:15  
44. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 17:16  
45. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:24  
46. veearts Falkland Islands SR 17:35  
47. gab France vhso 17:38  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 17:43  
49. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 17:45  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:48  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:49  
52. jeb France VSO 18:05  
53. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 18:19  
54. dre Belgium trol 18:35  
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:46  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:47  
56. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:47  
58. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:50  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:58  
60. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 19:03  
61. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 19:14  
62. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:52  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 20:31  
64. lillehammerok (2) Norway Lillehammer OK 21:12  
65. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 21:22  
66. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 21:30  
67. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:38  
68. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 21:40  
69. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:43  
70. BLegg United States ORCA 21:54  
71. bzou France Dijon 21:56  
72. thomar_seis Italy TST 22:02  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:35  
74. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:40  
75. JayJay United States STG 24:14  
76. rw Czech Republic ostrava 26:17  
77. Nichka Albania 28:11  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:17  
79. arthurd United States ROC 31:01  
80. Andersen (2) Sweden IK Gandvik 31:14  
81. rogga Sweden polisens if 32:40  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:16  
83. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:25  
84. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 35:57  
85. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 36:16  
86. GHOST (2) United States OCIN 46:22  
87. moho Germany ESV-DD 48:31  
88. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 69:51  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jon Eaton (2) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
lynxet (2) France GO78 dnf  
Nichka (3) Albania dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf