Catching Features

RUN!!!!!!!!!!!

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2007
Close:11:30 Dec 30 2007
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Nilseman
Description:onley run!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

83 official (+14 reruns) 1 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:36  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:37  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:42  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:44  
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:46  
6. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:47  
7. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:49  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:49  *****
9. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:51  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:52  
10. xent Finland Kangasala SK 10:52  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:52  
13. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:54  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:55  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:55  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:56  
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:58  
18. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:00  
18. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:00  
18. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:00  
21. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 11:01  
22. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:02  
22. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 11:02  
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:04  
24. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:04  
26. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 11:05  
27. Nichka Albania 11:08  
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:11  
28. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:11  
30. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 11:13  
30. Ben Sand France viking 11:13  
30. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:13  
33. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 11:15  
34. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:16  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:17  
36. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:19  
37. Axwell Sweden O^2 11:22  
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:22  
39. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:23  
40. Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH 11:26  
40. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 11:26  
40. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 11:26  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:30  
44. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 11:33  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:36  
46. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 11:37  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:38  
48. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:41  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:41  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:44  
51. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:45  
51. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:45  
53. dre Belgium trol 11:50  
54. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 12:00  
55. jeb France VSO 12:02  
56. uldis Latvia ibiza 12:04  
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:06  
58. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:10  
59. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 12:12  
60. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 12:34  
61. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 12:37  
62. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 12:43  
63. Nik Weber (2) United States GCO 12:51  
64. CalleR Finland JRV 12:55  
65. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 12:59  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 13:01  
67. Dani D Spain Oros 13:14  
68. DJ Schorah Great Britain DEE 13:15  
69. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 13:19  
70. teforp1 (4) Sweden OK Grip 13:20  
71. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 13:33  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 13:35  
73. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:39  
74. GHOST (3) United States OCIN 13:56  
75. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 14:00  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:04  
77. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:13  
78. Matt Whipple England SOC 14:14  
79. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:17  
80. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 14:38  
81. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:16  
82. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:36  
83. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 15:42  
84. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:05  
85. Nik Weber United States GCO 17:23  
86. Hawk Sweden IKHP 18:29  
87. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 24:02  
88. Hawk (2) Sweden IKHP 25:38  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
GHOST (2) United States OCIN dnf  
Alex Haring (2) Austria WAT dnf  
teforp1 (3) Sweden OK Grip dnf