Catching Features

Sidney Sprint Part 1

Open:08:00 Dec 18 2007
Close:07:45 Dec 24 2007
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:Run this cool race :D It is 7 courses. Enjoy! :D Fredrik19 er bøg
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

60 official (+17 reruns) hide comments

1. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:19  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:30  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:40  
4. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:48  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:52  
6. Ben Sand France viking 13:05  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:05  
8. Thorne Finland JRV 13:12  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:14  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:14  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:19  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:22  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:30  
14. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:48  
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:48  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:51  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:54  
17. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:54  
19. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:06  
20. dre Belgium trol 14:11  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:21  *****
next time make your own course (good one)
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:28  
23. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:36  
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:38  
25. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 14:43  
26. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 15:07  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:26  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:03  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:41  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:43  
31. Matt Whipple England SOC 16:52  
32. thomar_seis Italy TST 16:59  
33. SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 17:33  
34. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:45  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:06  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:26  
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:58  
37. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:58  
39. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:31  
40. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:54  
41. arthurd United States ROC 22:07  
42. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:35  
43. Henn Tshuhna Estonia OK Võru 23:38  
44. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:46  
45. moho Germany ESV-DD 24:12  
46. DJ Schorah Great Britain DEE 24:47  
47. Slavka Ukraine 25:02  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:29  
49. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 37:06  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK dnf