Catching Features

Headache course 2007

Open:08:00 Dec 15 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2007
Map:/The headache-mountain/events/The headache-mountain day 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:äpplet
Description:Some controls are quiet difficult, others pretty easy. I hope you will enjoy it. Please comment. WT: 19.30 Good luck!
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

87 official (+7 reruns) 8 comments

1. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 19:47  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:53  *****
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:00  
4. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:41  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:41  *****
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:56  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:58  
9. lok (2) Niger sfgds 21:21  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:23  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:23  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:24  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:26  
14. Julien_ France COTS 22:27  *****
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:41  *****
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:46  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:34  
18. xent Finland Kangasala SK 23:51  
19. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:53  
20. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:14  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:21  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:22  
23. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:23  
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:35  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:46  *****
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:54  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:38  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:11  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 26:41  
30. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:55  
31. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 27:15  
32. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:31  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:08  *****
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:16  
35. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:18  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:33  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:52  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:12  
39. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:29  
40. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:20  
41. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:31  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:24  
43. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:40  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:15  
45. dre Belgium trol 32:27  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:32  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:33  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:02  
49. Ben Sand France viking 40:10  
50. wejo Sweden Småland 40:16  
51. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:54  
52. thomar_seis Italy TST 43:41  
53. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 44:05  
54. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:44  
55. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 51:05  
56. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 51:39  
57. Tof France Annecy SO 52:34  
58. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 58:59  
59. Nik Weber United States GCO 65:19  
60. Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC 88:14  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
rw Czech Republic ostrava dnf  
miigi Kenya bushtrekkers dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
ln (x) (2) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
lok (3) Niger sfgds dnf